Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 132 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 29:08.1 29:08.1
2 83 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 29:16.6 + 08.5
3 191 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 29:21.9 + 13.8
4 312 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:30.5 + 22.4
5 131 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:34.7 + 26.6
6 76 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 29:38.2 + 30.1
7 104 David Welde 1994 Germany 29:47.4 + 39.3
8 619 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 30:02.5 + 54.4
9 227 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 30:23.9 + 01:15.8
10 914 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 30:27.4 + 01:19.3
11 428 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 30:35.1 + 01:27.0
12 205 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 30:41.1 + 01:33.0
13 1121 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic 30:52.8 + 01:44.7
14 1811 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 31:02.6 + 01:54.5
15 1613 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 31:06.6 + 01:58.5
16 2115 Ben Berend 1995 USA 31:30.8 + 02:22.7
17 1424 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 31:39.3 + 02:31.2
18 1722 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 31:39.3 + 02:31.2
19 2210 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 31:42.9 + 02:34.8
20 1233 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 31:57.7 + 02:49.6
21 540 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 32:13.4 + 03:05.3
22 277 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 32:20.7 + 03:12.6
23 2316 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 32:21.9 + 03:13.8
24 1534 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 32:31.4 + 03:23.3
25 319 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 32:49.2 + 03:41.1
26 2420 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 33:01.8 + 03:53.7
27 3018 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 33:29.6 + 04:21.5
28 2626 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 33:38.7 + 04:30.6
29 3223 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 33:58.7 + 04:50.6
30 388 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland 34:07.6 + 04:59.5
31 2930 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 34:15.9 + 05:07.8
32 2535 Alexander Pashaev 1997 Russia 34:20.8 + 05:12.7
33 3717 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 34:33.8 + 05:25.7
34 2837 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 34:55.7 + 05:47.6
35 3336 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 35:23.6 + 06:15.5
36 3925 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 35:29.9 + 06:21.8
37 3632 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 35:30.4 + 06:22.3
38 3538 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 36:18.2 + 07:10.1
39 4229 Chingiz Rakparov 1995 Kazakhstan 36:26.1 + 07:18.0
40 4339 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 38:27.9 + 09:19.8
41 4441 Eldar Orussayev 1994 Kazakhstan 41:33.8 + 12:25.7
DSQ Lars Buraas 1995 Norway
DSQ 34 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria
DNF 40 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria
DNF 41 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 12.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018