Show more |
Pos | SJ | CC | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | 2 | Lamparter Johannes | 2001 | Austria | 56:33.0 | |
1 | 1-2 | 2 | Dagn Florian | 1999 | Austria | 56:33.0 | |
1 | 1-3 | 2 | Terzer Dominik | 1999 | Austria | 56:33.0 | |
1 | 1-4 | 2 | Vermeulen Mika | 1999 | Austria | 56:33.0 | |
2 | 3-1 | 1 | Kopp Tim | 1999 | Germany | + 47.8 | |
2 | 3-2 | 1 | Lehnert Luis | 2000 | Germany | + 47.8 | |
2 | 3-3 | 1 | Schnurr Constantin | 1998 | Germany | + 47.8 | |
2 | 3-4 | 1 | Schmid Julian | 1999 | Germany | + 47.8 | |
3 | 2-1 | 7 | Oftebro Jens Lurås | 2000 | Norway | + 01:53.2 | |
3 | 2-2 | 7 | Kvarstad Simen | 2000 | Norway | + 01:53.2 | |
3 | 2-3 | 7 | Skoglund Andreas | 2001 | Norway | + 01:53.2 | |
3 | 2-4 | 7 | Oftebro Einar Lurås | 1998 | Norway | + 01:53.2 | |
4 | 4-1 | 6 | Vytrval Jan | 1998 | Czechia | + 02:39.7 | |
4 | 4-2 | 6 | Zemek David | 1999 | Czechia | + 02:39.7 | |
4 | 4-3 | 6 | Cejchan Jakub | 1998 | Czechia | + 02:39.7 | |
4 | 4-4 | 6 | Pažout Ondřej | 1998 | Czechia | + 02:39.7 | |
5 | 8-1 | 4 | Tyrode Mael | 2000 | France | + 03:07.7 | |
5 | 8-2 | 4 | Claret Tournier Samy | 1999 | France | + 03:07.7 | |
5 | 8-3 | 4 | Vaxelaire Lilian | 1998 | France | + 03:07.7 | |
5 | 8-4 | 4 | Vallet Edgar | 2000 | France | + 03:07.7 | |
6 | 9-1 | 5 | Karhumaa Wille | 2000 | Finland | + 03:27.6 | |
6 | 9-2 | 5 | Kettunen Atte | 2000 | Finland | + 03:27.6 | |
6 | 9-3 | 5 | Niittykoski Otto | 2001 | Finland | + 03:27.6 | |
6 | 9-4 | 5 | Karhumaa Waltteri | 2002 | Finland | + 03:27.6 | |
7 | 11-1 | 3 | Loomis Ben | 1998 | USA | + 03:36.4 | |
7 | 11-2 | 3 | Schumann Stephen | 2000 | USA | + 03:36.4 | |
7 | 11-3 | 3 | Hoefler Tucker | 1998 | USA | + 03:36.4 | |
7 | 11-4 | 3 | Shumate Jared | 1999 | USA | + 03:36.4 | |
8 | 10-1 | 9 | Yuze Hibiki | 1998 | Japan | + 05:06.0 | |
8 | 10-2 | 9 | Kobayashi Sakutaro | 2000 | Japan | + 05:06.0 | |
8 | 10-3 | 9 | Matsuzawa Hiroto | 2000 | Japan | + 05:06.0 | |
8 | 10-4 | 9 | Kimura Yoshihiro | 1998 | Japan | + 05:06.0 | |
9 | 13-1 | 8 | Sieff Mirco | 1998 | Italy | + 05:10.2 | |
9 | 13-2 | 8 | Kostner Aaron | 1999 | Italy | + 05:10.2 | |
9 | 13-3 | 8 | Parolari Denis | 1998 | Italy | + 05:10.2 | |
9 | 13-4 | 8 | Mariotti Domenico | 2001 | Italy | + 05:10.2 | |
10 | 5-1 | 10 | Malovrh Matevž | 1999 | Slovenia | + 05:16.2 | |
10 | 5-2 | 10 | Brecl Gašper | 1999 | Slovenia | + 05:16.2 | |
10 | 5-3 | 10 | Jelen Ozbej | 2000 | Slovenia | + 05:16.2 | |
10 | 5-4 | 10 | Vrhovnik Vid | 1999 | Slovenia | + 05:16.2 | |
11 | 12-1 | 11 | Vlasov Stepan | 1999 | Russia | + 07:56.2 | |
11 | 12-2 | 11 | Sharshavin Vitalii | 2000 | Russia | + 07:56.2 | |
11 | 12-3 | 11 | Milanin Aleksandr | 2000 | Russia | + 07:56.2 | |
11 | 12-4 | 11 | Ivanov Vitalii | 1998 | Russia | + 07:56.2 | |
12 | 6-1 | 12 | Szczechowicz Andrzej | 2000 | Poland | + 08:03.1 | |
12 | 6-2 | 12 | Kudzia Piotr | 2000 | Poland | + 08:03.1 | |
12 | 6-3 | 12 | Jarosz Mateusz | 2002 | Poland | + 08:03.1 | |
12 | 6-4 | 12 | Twardosz Pawel | 1998 | Poland | + 08:03.1 | |
DNF | 7-1 | Alter Markkus | 2002 | Estonia | |||
DNF | 7-2 | Ilves Andreas | 2000 | Estonia | |||
DNF | 7-3 | Lee Robert | 2001 | Estonia | |||
DNF | 7-4 | Hermanson Ivo-Niklas | 2000 | Estonia |