Login

Tschagguns

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 6-11 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 56:37.3 56:37.3
1 6-21 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 56:37.3 56:37.3
1 6-31 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 56:37.3 56:37.3
1 6-41 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 56:37.3 56:37.3
2 1-12 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 56:40.6 + 03.3
2 1-22 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 56:40.6 + 03.3
2 1-32 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 56:40.6 + 03.3
2 1-42 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 56:40.6 + 03.3
3 2-13 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 57:50.7 + 01:13.4
3 2-23 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 57:50.7 + 01:13.4
3 2-33 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 57:50.7 + 01:13.4
3 2-43 Theo Rochat 1999 France 57:50.7 + 01:13.4
4 4-14 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 58:52.7 + 02:15.4
4 4-24 Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic 58:52.7 + 02:15.4
4 4-34 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 58:52.7 + 02:15.4
4 4-44 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 58:52.7 + 02:15.4
5 5-15 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 59:35.1 + 02:57.8
5 5-25 Vili Laukkanen 1999 Finland 59:35.1 + 02:57.8
5 5-35 Santeri Hynninen 1999 Finland 59:35.1 + 02:57.8
5 5-45 Severi Taipale 1998 Finland 59:35.1 + 02:57.8
6 7-16 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 1:00:14.3 + 03:37.0
6 7-26 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 1:00:14.3 + 03:37.0
6 7-36 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 1:00:14.3 + 03:37.0
6 7-46 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 1:00:14.3 + 03:37.0
7 9-17 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 1:01:00.4 + 04:23.1
7 9-27 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia 1:01:00.4 + 04:23.1
7 9-37 Sergey Ovtin 1998 Russia 1:01:00.4 + 04:23.1
7 9-47 Dmitry Gelvig 1998 Russia 1:01:00.4 + 04:23.1
8 3-18 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 1:01:08.5 + 04:31.2
8 3-28 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 1:01:08.5 + 04:31.2
8 3-38 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 1:01:08.5 + 04:31.2
8 3-48 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 1:01:08.5 + 04:31.2
9 10-19 Paweł Chyc 1998 Poland 1:03:04.0 + 06:26.7
9 10-29 Mateusz Dyrcz 1998 Poland 1:03:04.0 + 06:26.7
9 10-39 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 1:03:04.0 + 06:26.7
9 10-49 Kacper Konior 1999 Poland 1:03:04.0 + 06:26.7
10 8-110 Klaus Mark Kolpakov 1999 Estonia 1:05:06.0 + 08:28.7
10 8-210 Risto Raudberg 1998 Estonia 1:05:06.0 + 08:28.7
10 8-310 Ainar Pikk 1998 Estonia 1:05:06.0 + 08:28.7
10 8-410 Artti Aigro 1999 Estonia 1:05:06.0 + 08:28.7
DNS Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway
DNS Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway
DNS Vegar Tiller 1998 Norway
DNS Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Team HS108/4x5Km
Host Tschagguns
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015