Login

Eisenerz

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 110 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 24:33.4 24:33.4
2 192 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:48.3 + 14.9
3 314 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 24:56.2 + 22.8
4 57 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 25:02.2 + 28.8
5 95 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:07.8 + 34.4
6 421 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 25:33.0 + 59.6
7 426 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 25:47.3 + 01:13.9
8 198 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 25:52.6 + 01:19.2
9 354 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 25:56.0 + 01:22.6
10 1319 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 26:04.8 + 01:31.4
11 453 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 26:09.0 + 01:35.6
12 309 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 26:11.9 + 01:38.5
13 396 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 26:15.3 + 01:41.9
14 927 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 26:24.3 + 01:50.9
15 3513 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 26:28.0 + 01:54.6
16 2818 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 26:29.3 + 01:55.9
17 3015 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:31.8 + 01:58.4
18 3016 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 26:32.9 + 01:59.5
19 731 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 26:32.9 + 01:59.5
20 1130 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 26:34.5 + 02:01.1
21 4111 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 26:41.2 + 02:07.8
22 4012 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 26:43.7 + 02:10.3
23 1629 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 26:47.0 + 02:13.6
24 2721 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 26:49.1 + 02:15.7
25 2325 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 26:56.4 + 02:23.0
26 2328 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 26:59.0 + 02:25.6
27 3022 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:59.8 + 02:26.4
28 248 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 27:01.1 + 02:27.7
29 1336 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 27:16.3 + 02:42.9
30 739 Espen Enger Halvorsen 1990 Norway 27:19.7 + 02:46.3
31 643 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 27:29.9 + 02:56.5
32 2533 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 27:31.0 + 02:57.6
33 4917 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 27:35.2 + 03:01.8
34 1737 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 27:36.4 + 03:03.0
35 1242 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 27:40.2 + 03:06.8
36 4824 Tom Balland 1995 France 27:41.6 + 03:08.2
37 3434 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 27:43.4 + 03:10.0
38 1940 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:58.4 + 03:25.0
39 5220 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 27:59.9 + 03:26.5
40 1846 Konstantin Abramov 1997 Russia 28:12.5 + 03:39.1
41 5123 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 28:13.9 + 03:40.5
42 4732 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 28:16.8 + 03:43.4
43 2247 Matev˛ Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 28:20.3 + 03:46.9
44 2645 Pawel Twardosz 1998 Poland 28:23.4 + 03:50.0
45 4238 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 28:37.3 + 04:03.9
46 4244 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 28:57.4 + 04:24.0
47 5235 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 29:01.3 + 04:27.9
48 4649 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:16.6 + 04:43.2
49 3550 Simen Kvarstad 2000 Norway 29:29.4 + 04:56.0
50 5541 Wojciech Marusarz 1993 Poland 29:38.7 + 05:05.3
51 1552 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 30:01.5 + 05:28.1
52 3851 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 30:22.1 + 05:48.7
DSQ Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic
DNS Stephen Schumann 2000 USA
DNS 50 Ivan Konoplev 1998 Russia
DNF 29 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic
DNF 54 Ludvik Braathen 2000 Norway

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Eisenerz
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 11.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017