Show more |
Pos | SJ | CC | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4-1 | 1 | Mraz Samuel | 1998 | Austria | 46:17.4 | |
1 | 4-2 | 1 | Rainer Marc Luis | 1999 | Austria | 46:17.4 | |
1 | 4-3 | 1 | Dagn Florian | 1999 | Austria | 46:17.4 | |
1 | 4-4 | 1 | Vermeulen Mika | 1999 | Austria | 46:17.4 | |
2 | 3-1 | 3 | Vaxelaire Lilian | 1998 | France | + 09.7 | |
2 | 3-2 | 3 | Muhlethaler Laurent | 1997 | France | + 09.7 | |
2 | 3-3 | 3 | Rochat Theo | 1999 | France | + 09.7 | |
2 | 3-4 | 3 | Tyrode Mael | 2000 | France | + 09.7 | |
3 | 5-1 | 4 | Pažout Ondřej | 1998 | Czechia | + 15.3 | |
3 | 5-2 | 4 | Zemek David | 1999 | Czechia | + 15.3 | |
3 | 5-3 | 4 | Vytrval Jan | 1998 | Czechia | + 15.3 | |
3 | 5-4 | 4 | Daněk Lukáš | 1997 | Czechia | + 15.3 | |
4 | 9-1 | 2 | Korhonen Atte | 1997 | Finland | + 44.3 | |
4 | 9-2 | 2 | Karhumaa Wille | 2000 | Finland | + 44.3 | |
4 | 9-3 | 2 | Kettunen Atte | 2000 | Finland | + 44.3 | |
4 | 9-4 | 2 | Mäkiaho Arttu | 1997 | Finland | + 44.3 | |
5 | 2-1 | 6 | Pfordte Maximilian | 1998 | Germany | + 01:22.0 | |
5 | 2-2 | 6 | Lehnert Luis | 2000 | Germany | + 01:22.0 | |
5 | 2-3 | 6 | Hahn Martin | 1997 | Germany | + 01:22.0 | |
5 | 2-4 | 6 | Geiger Vinzenz | 1997 | Germany | + 01:22.0 | |
6 | 7-1 | 5 | Oftebro Jens Lurås | 2000 | Norway | + 01:41.7 | |
6 | 7-2 | 5 | Flatla Kasper Moen | 1999 | Norway | + 01:41.7 | |
6 | 7-3 | 5 | Skårset Lars Ivar | 1998 | Norway | + 01:41.7 | |
6 | 7-4 | 5 | Oftebro Einar Lurås | 1998 | Norway | + 01:41.7 | |
7 | 6-1 | 7 | Vargas Elijah | 2000 | USA | + 02:10.8 | |
7 | 6-2 | 7 | Andrews Grant | 1997 | USA | + 02:10.8 | |
7 | 6-3 | 7 | Loomis Ben | 1998 | USA | + 02:10.8 | |
7 | 6-4 | 7 | Schumann Stephen | 2000 | USA | + 02:10.8 | |
8 | 1-1 | 9 | Nakamura Yuto | 1997 | Japan | + 02:46.3 | |
8 | 1-2 | 9 | Kimura Kodai | 2001 | Japan | + 02:46.3 | |
8 | 1-3 | 9 | Yamamoto Ryota | 1997 | Japan | + 02:46.3 | |
8 | 1-4 | 9 | Nagamine Hisaki | 1997 | Japan | + 02:46.3 | |
9 | 10-1 | 8 | Kostner Aaron | 1999 | Italy | + 02:55.2 | |
9 | 10-2 | 8 | Bezzi Guilio | 1999 | Italy | + 02:55.2 | |
9 | 10-3 | 8 | Sieff Mirco | 1998 | Italy | + 02:55.2 | |
9 | 10-4 | 8 | Gianmoena Luca | 1997 | Italy | + 02:55.2 | |
10 | 11-1 | 9 | Ovtin Sergey | 1998 | Russia | + 04:00.3 | |
10 | 11-2 | 9 | Konoplev Ivan | 1998 | Russia | + 04:00.3 | |
10 | 11-3 | 9 | Abramov Konstantin | 1997 | Russia | + 04:00.3 | |
10 | 11-4 | 9 | Ivanov Vitalii | 1998 | Russia | + 04:00.3 | |
11 | 8-1 | 11 | Malovrh Matevž | 1999 | Slovenia | + 04:07.5 | |
11 | 8-2 | 11 | Brecl Gašper | 1999 | Slovenia | + 04:07.5 | |
11 | 8-3 | 11 | Jelen Rok | 2000 | Slovenia | + 04:07.5 | |
11 | 8-4 | 11 | Vrhovnik Vid | 1999 | Slovenia | + 04:07.5 |