Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-14 François Braud 1986 France 57:34.0 57:34.0
1 2-24 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 57:34.0 57:34.0
1 2-34 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 57:34.0 57:34.0
1 2-44 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 57:34.0 57:34.0
2 4-12 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 57:34.4 + 00.4
2 4-22 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 57:34.4 + 00.4
2 4-32 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 57:34.4 + 00.4
2 4-42 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 57:34.4 + 00.4
3 5-11 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 57:38.2 + 04.2
3 5-21 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 57:38.2 + 04.2
3 5-31 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 57:38.2 + 04.2
3 5-41 Bill Demong 1980 USA 57:38.2 + 04.2
4 1-17 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 57:39.7 + 05.7
4 1-27 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 57:39.7 + 05.7
4 1-37 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 57:39.7 + 05.7
4 1-47 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 57:39.7 + 05.7
5 3-15 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 57:41.6 + 07.6
5 3-25 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 57:41.6 + 07.6
5 3-35 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 57:41.6 + 07.6
5 3-45 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 57:41.6 + 07.6
6 6-16 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 58:41.6 + 01:07.6
6 6-26 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 58:41.6 + 01:07.6
6 6-36 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 58:41.6 + 01:07.6
6 6-46 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 58:41.6 + 01:07.6
7 9-13 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 58:44.5 + 01:10.5
7 9-23 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 58:44.5 + 01:10.5
7 9-33 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 58:44.5 + 01:10.5
7 9-43 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 58:44.5 + 01:10.5
8 8-18 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 1:01:10.8 + 03:36.8
8 8-28 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 1:01:10.8 + 03:36.8
8 8-38 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 1:01:10.8 + 03:36.8
8 8-48 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 1:01:10.8 + 03:36.8
9 7-111 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 1:02:33.0 + 04:59.0
9 7-211 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 1:02:33.0 + 04:59.0
9 7-311 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 1:02:33.0 + 04:59.0
9 7-411 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 1:02:33.0 + 04:59.0
10 11-110 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 1:02:40.7 + 05:06.7
10 11-210 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 1:02:40.7 + 05:06.7
10 11-310 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 1:02:40.7 + 05:06.7
10 11-410 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 1:02:40.7 + 05:06.7
11 10-112 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 1:02:52.2 + 05:18.2
11 10-212 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 1:02:52.2 + 05:18.2
11 10-312 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 1:02:52.2 + 05:18.2
11 10-412 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 1:02:52.2 + 05:18.2
12 12-19 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 1:03:06.9 + 05:32.9
12 12-29 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia 1:03:06.9 + 05:32.9
12 12-39 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 1:03:06.9 + 05:32.9
12 12-49 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia 1:03:06.9 + 05:32.9

Info

What WSC 2013
Discipline Team HS106/4x5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013