Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 214 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 28:54.4 28:54.4
2 318 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 29:04.6 + 10.2
3 130 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 29:29.2 + 34.8
4 98 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 29:30.3 + 35.9
5 81 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 29:31.7 + 37.3
6 516 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 29:35.0 + 40.6
7 428 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:35.0 + 40.6
8 621 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 29:46.3 + 51.9
9 192 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria 30:33.7 + 01:39.3
10 1031 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 30:33.8 + 01:39.4
11 1712 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 30:35.2 + 01:40.8
12 1324 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 30:36.5 + 01:42.1
13 1132 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 30:36.6 + 01:42.2
14 1515 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 30:37.0 + 01:42.6
15 1326 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 30:42.0 + 01:47.6
16 1234 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 30:44.2 + 01:49.8
17 736 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 30:47.2 + 01:52.8
18 1823 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 31:17.9 + 02:23.5
19 2217 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 31:22.2 + 02:27.8
20 2511 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 31:22.2 + 02:27.8
21 279 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 31:24.2 + 02:29.8
22 1629 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 31:24.4 + 02:30.0
23 2119 Alfred Rainer 1987 Austria 31:24.7 + 02:30.3
24 325 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 31:47.8 + 02:53.4
25 336 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 31:53.0 + 02:58.6
26 347 Jens Kaufmann 1984 Germany 31:59.1 + 03:04.7
27 393 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 32:00.3 + 03:05.9
28 2033 David Zauner 1985 Austria 32:00.8 + 03:06.4
29 2825 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 32:04.1 + 03:09.7
30 2627 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 32:04.4 + 03:10.0
31 404 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 32:05.6 + 03:11.2
32 2922 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 32:12.7 + 03:18.3
33 3813 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 32:22.8 + 03:28.4
34 3520 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 32:36.3 + 03:41.9
35 2339 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 32:50.1 + 03:55.7
36 3035 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 33:12.4 + 04:18.0
37 471 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 33:24.1 + 04:29.7
38 2441 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 33:31.6 + 04:37.2
39 3647 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 34:37.9 + 05:43.5
40 4537 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 34:57.3 + 06:02.9
41 4338 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 34:58.5 + 06:04.1
42 4445 Daniele Munari 1983 Italy 35:46.2 + 06:51.8
43 4840 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 36:00.6 + 07:06.2
44 4646 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 36:07.5 + 07:13.1
45 4943 Andriy Parkhomchuk 1988 Ukraine 38:09.7 + 09:15.3
46 5042 Volodymyr Trachuk 1985 Ukraine 38:30.2 + 09:35.8
47 5144 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 38:51.2 + 09:56.8
DNS Markus Förster 1988 Germany
DNS 31 François Braud 1986 France
DNS 42 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway
DNF 37 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
DNF 41 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS134/15km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 29.Aug, 2007
Calendar 2007/2008