Login

Einsiedeln

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 72 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 26:52.7 26:52.7
2 49 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 26:55.2 + 02.5
3 83 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 26:56.2 + 03.5
4 314 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 26:57.3 + 04.6
5 94 Bill Demong 1980 USA 27:05.2 + 12.5
6 281 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 27:26.1 + 33.4
7 205 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 27:33.4 + 40.7
8 521 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:42.0 + 49.3
9 236 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 27:47.0 + 54.3
10 227 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 27:48.1 + 55.4
11 1413 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 27:50.3 + 57.6
12 1117 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 27:52.2 + 59.5
13 2111 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 27:59.8 + 01:07.1
14 258 François Braud 1986 France 28:00.9 + 01:08.2
15 2610 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 28:09.0 + 01:16.3
16 1322 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 28:22.3 + 01:29.6
17 525 Marcin Mąka 1985 Poland 28:31.4 + 01:38.7
18 1523 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 28:37.8 + 01:45.1
19 2420 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:38.7 + 01:46.0
20 3215 Mark Schlott 1985 Germany 28:38.9 + 01:46.2
21 3216 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 28:40.3 + 01:47.6
22 229 David Zauner 1985 Austria 28:40.5 + 01:47.8
23 3017 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 28:41.2 + 01:48.5
24 2719 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 28:41.3 + 01:48.6
25 3812 Julian Wölfle 1990 Germany 28:51.8 + 01:59.1
26 2924 TomᚠSlavík 1981 Czech Republic 29:20.2 + 02:27.5
27 1826 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 29:20.7 + 02:28.0
28 131 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 29:39.1 + 02:46.4
29 3528 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:02.0 + 03:09.3
30 1630 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 30:03.0 + 03:10.3
31 4027 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 30:29.9 + 03:37.2
32 3732 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy Lapped + Lapped
DNQ 41 Alex Glueck 1982 USA
DNQ 42 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway
DNQ 43 Wojciech Cieślar 1985 Poland
DNQ 44 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy
DNQ 45 Eric Camerota 1985 USA
DNQ 46 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway
DNQ 47 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France
DSQ Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus
DNS 12 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan
DNS 17 Petter Tande 1985 Norway
DNS 31 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNS 34 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan
DNS 36 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway
DNS 39 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France
DNF 10 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland
DNF 19 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy

Info

What Summer Grand Prix
Discipline Gundersen HS117/10km
Host Einsiedeln
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 1.Aug, 2008
Calendar 2008/2009