Sign in Sign up

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 511 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:05.6 23:05.6
2 128 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:07.2 + 01.6
3 219 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 23:10.0 + 04.4
4 98 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:26.3 + 20.7
5 423 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:32.5 + 26.9
6 621 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 23:33.2 + 27.6
7 715 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 23:33.3 + 27.7
8 253 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 23:49.5 + 43.9
9 1312 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 23:50.3 + 44.7
10 1213 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 23:52.5 + 46.9
11 1616 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 24:04.6 + 59.0
12 1420 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 24:11.2 + 01:05.6
13 375 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:14.5 + 01:08.9
14 431 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 24:19.0 + 01:13.4
15 366 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 24:19.5 + 01:13.9
16 327 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 24:19.5 + 01:13.9
17 1424 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 24:19.8 + 01:14.2
18 1817 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 24:20.0 + 01:14.4
19 329 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 24:21.8 + 01:16.2
20 3210 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:24.3 + 01:18.7
21 412 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:31.1 + 01:25.5
22 2122 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 24:34.6 + 01:29.0
23 1825 Jasper Good 1996 USA 24:36.1 + 01:30.5
24 2618 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 24:36.1 + 01:30.5
25 1034 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 24:47.0 + 01:41.4
26 454 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:54.8 + 01:49.2
27 3914 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 24:55.8 + 01:50.2
28 1136 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 25:00.6 + 01:55.0
29 840 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 25:07.4 + 02:01.8
30 1735 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 25:09.3 + 02:03.7
31 3527 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 25:09.3 + 02:03.7
32 2631 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 25:10.3 + 02:04.7
33 2929 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 25:11.3 + 02:05.7
34 2930 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 25:11.8 + 02:06.2
35 347 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 25:20.6 + 02:15.0
36 4226 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 25:49.6 + 02:44.0
37 2941 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 26:01.8 + 02:56.2
38 2842 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 26:02.3 + 02:56.7
39 2346 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 26:15.8 + 03:10.2
40 3844 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 26:25.5 + 03:19.9
41 4733 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 26:27.7 + 03:22.1
42 4031 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 26:34.3 + 03:28.7
42 5045 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 26:34.3 + 03:28.7
44 4643 Marcin Budz 1994 Poland 27:01.3 + 03:55.7
45 5139 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 27:09.6 + 04:04.0
46 5437 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 27:27.0 + 04:21.4
47 5538 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 27:43.4 + 04:37.8
48 4449 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 27:46.9 + 04:41.3
49 2451 Michał Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 27:53.8 + 04:48.2
50 4948 Tigran Surmalian 1997 Russia 28:08.5 + 05:02.9
51 5250 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 28:18.7 + 05:13.1
52 5352 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 30:39.0 + 07:33.4
53 5653 Dominik Ďurčo 1997 Slovakia 35:55.6 + 12:50.0
DSQ Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy
DSQ Paweł Chyc 1998 Poland
DSQ Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria
DNS Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 18 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic
DNF 21 Tom Balland 1995 France
DNF 48 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 14.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016