Login

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 46 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 22:38.7 22:38.7
2 212 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 22:42.6 + 03.9
3 63 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 22:48.3 + 09.6
4 316 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 22:54.1 + 15.4
5 125 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:06.3 + 27.6
6 212 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 23:30.5 + 51.8
7 813 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:31.1 + 52.4
8 194 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 23:32.5 + 53.8
9 167 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 23:39.6 + 01:00.9
10 1115 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 23:43.5 + 01:04.8
11 1318 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 23:58.6 + 01:19.9
12 199 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 24:03.5 + 01:24.8
13 411 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:11.3 + 01:32.6
14 335 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 24:14.4 + 01:35.7
15 1131 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 24:21.2 + 01:42.5
16 1824 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 24:25.4 + 01:46.7
17 3410 Han-Hendrik Piho 1993 Estonia 24:38.1 + 01:59.4
18 2520 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 24:38.5 + 01:59.8
19 2717 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 24:39.6 + 02:00.9
20 2523 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland 24:41.8 + 02:03.1
21 2921 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 24:49.9 + 02:11.2
22 3019 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 24:51.2 + 02:12.5
23 2233 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:03.2 + 02:24.5
24 438 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 25:04.8 + 02:26.1
25 638 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 25:04.8 + 02:26.1
26 4211 Tom Balland 1995 France 25:08.3 + 02:29.6
27 1039 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 25:17.7 + 02:39.0
28 3129 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 25:19.6 + 02:40.9
29 3428 Jasper Good 1996 USA 25:23.2 + 02:44.5
30 4514 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 25:25.3 + 02:46.6
31 3926 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 25:28.6 + 02:49.9
32 3730 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 25:31.9 + 02:53.2
33 4522 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 25:44.0 + 03:05.3
34 3734 Mikko Hulkko 1998 Finland 25:45.1 + 03:06.4
35 549 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 25:46.1 + 03:07.4
36 2437 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 25:48.2 + 03:09.5
37 1446 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 25:58.9 + 03:20.2
38 1745 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 25:59.9 + 03:21.2
39 2741 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 26:14.8 + 03:36.1
40 1548 Michał Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 26:15.1 + 03:36.4
41 3240 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 26:25.0 + 03:46.3
42 5227 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 26:25.7 + 03:47.0
43 4436 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 26:26.2 + 03:47.5
44 3643 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 26:35.6 + 03:56.9
45 5335 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 26:56.9 + 04:18.2
46 5532 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 27:10.5 + 04:31.8
47 4547 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 27:47.7 + 05:09.0
48 5144 Marcin Budz 1994 Poland 27:50.8 + 05:12.1
49 5442 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 28:07.5 + 05:28.8
50 2254 Paweł Chyc 1998 Poland 28:09.2 + 05:30.5
51 4850 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 28:24.1 + 05:45.4
52 4052 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1996 Russia 28:41.3 + 06:02.6
53 4951 Serhiy Malyshchyk 1998 Ukraine 29:05.5 + 06:26.8
54 5753 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 33:42.0 + 11:03.3
55 5655 Dominik Ďurčo 1997 Slovakia 35:49.7 + 13:11.0
DSQ Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway
DNS Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DNS Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria
DNS 50 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria
DNF 8 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 13.Feb, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016