Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 123 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:15.8 28:15.8
2 125 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:20.7 + 04.9
3 177 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:31.0 + 15.2
4 293 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 28:32.7 + 16.9
5 915 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 28:33.9 + 18.1
6 1510 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:34.6 + 18.8
7 1510 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 28:34.6 + 18.8
8 295 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 28:43.3 + 27.5
9 820 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 28:44.2 + 28.4
10 412 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 28:46.4 + 30.6
11 249 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 28:50.3 + 34.5
12 364 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:52.4 + 36.6
13 268 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:55.3 + 39.5
14 727 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:01.5 + 45.7
15 633 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 29:05.1 + 49.3
16 437 Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway 29:06.7 + 50.9
17 338 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 29:09.7 + 53.9
18 2817 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 29:19.0 + 01:03.2
19 2024 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 29:20.0 + 01:04.2
20 3214 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 29:22.7 + 01:06.9
21 541 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:25.7 + 01:09.9
22 2228 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 29:39.4 + 01:23.6
23 4413 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 29:41.7 + 01:25.9
24 2531 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:47.2 + 01:31.4
25 3919 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 29:49.7 + 01:33.9
26 3821 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 29:50.3 + 01:34.5
27 3422 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 29:51.5 + 01:35.7
28 3126 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 29:51.7 + 01:35.9
29 4018 David Welde 1994 Germany 29:52.7 + 01:36.9
30 2239 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 29:59.9 + 01:44.1
31 1244 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 30:02.2 + 01:46.4
32 4616 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 30:06.0 + 01:50.2
33 2640 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:14.1 + 01:58.3
34 1247 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 30:27.1 + 02:11.3
35 1048 Ben Berend 1995 USA 30:32.0 + 02:16.2
36 1746 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 30:35.3 + 02:19.5
37 4236 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 30:38.2 + 02:22.4
38 616 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 30:41.9 + 02:26.1
39 3341 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 30:42.4 + 02:26.6
40 5812 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 30:45.4 + 02:29.6
41 552 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 30:46.5 + 02:30.7
42 3642 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:49.5 + 02:33.7
43 4934 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 30:52.3 + 02:36.5
44 5232 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:03.8 + 02:48.0
45 5035 Jasper Good 1996 USA 31:06.6 + 02:50.8
46 1754 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 31:27.8 + 03:12.0
47 1156 Michał Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 31:32.3 + 03:16.5
48 4745 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 31:34.8 + 03:19.0
49 5143 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 31:42.6 + 03:26.8
50 6229 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 31:51.7 + 03:35.9
51 2157 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 31:58.8 + 03:43.0
52 4549 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 31:58.9 + 03:43.1
53 4750 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 32:08.3 + 03:52.5
54 3455 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:19.0 + 04:03.2
55 6330 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 32:34.3 + 04:18.5
56 4258 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 32:47.0 + 04:31.2
57 5351 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 32:57.5 + 04:41.7
58 6053 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 33:43.9 + 05:28.1
59 5759 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 34:03.6 + 05:47.8
60 5660 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 34:18.7 + 06:02.9
61 5561 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 35:01.7 + 06:45.9
62 5962 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 38:26.1 + 10:10.3
DSQ Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
DNS 14 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France
DNS 64 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland
DNS 65 Michael Ward 1992 USA

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 10.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016