Sign in Sign up

Høydalsmo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 516 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:30.4 26:30.4
2 132 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:33.2 + 02.8
3 421 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 26:33.6 + 03.2
4 227 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:35.0 + 04.6
5 137 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:35.7 + 05.3
6 159 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:39.2 + 08.8
7 720 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:48.1 + 17.7
8 334 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 26:55.7 + 25.3
9 1912 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 26:56.7 + 26.3
10 266 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:58.1 + 27.7
11 295 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 26:58.5 + 28.1
12 2112 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:58.7 + 28.3
13 363 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 27:13.3 + 42.9
14 364 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 27:13.7 + 43.3
15 1124 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:14.3 + 43.9
16 1125 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:14.9 + 44.5
17 2118 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 27:18.1 + 47.7
18 3214 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:22.2 + 51.8
19 387 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:23.7 + 53.3
20 2122 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 27:26.6 + 56.2
21 451 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:29.5 + 59.1
22 3911 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 27:30.9 + 01:00.5
23 3415 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:31.4 + 01:01.0
24 1631 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:34.6 + 01:04.2
25 639 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 27:37.5 + 01:07.1
26 936 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:42.6 + 01:12.2
27 3223 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 27:47.7 + 01:17.3
28 1635 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic 27:48.8 + 01:18.4
29 4810 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 27:53.6 + 01:23.2
30 2828 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:55.4 + 01:25.0
31 841 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 27:56.3 + 01:25.9
32 4019 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 27:56.8 + 01:26.4
33 4117 David Welde 1994 Germany 27:58.8 + 01:28.4
34 3529 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 28:09.6 + 01:39.2
35 2438 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 28:14.3 + 01:43.9
36 2443 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 28:32.4 + 02:02.0
37 1944 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:32.5 + 02:02.1
38 4433 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:37.8 + 02:07.4
39 602 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 28:38.7 + 02:08.3
40 4137 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:48.7 + 02:18.3
41 5426 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 28:55.1 + 02:24.7
42 5230 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 28:55.8 + 02:25.4
43 5040 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 29:23.9 + 02:53.5
44 1652 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:25.5 + 02:55.1
45 5242 Emil Vilhelmsen 1994 Norway 29:34.9 + 03:04.5
46 4545 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 29:35.6 + 03:05.2
47 1354 Michał Gut-Chowaniec 1995 Poland 29:41.7 + 03:11.3
48 2650 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan 29:42.0 + 03:11.6
49 3051 Ben Berend 1995 USA 29:48.3 + 03:17.9
50 4347 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 29:54.4 + 03:24.0
51 956 Hidefumi Denda 1997 Japan 30:14.4 + 03:44.0
52 5646 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 30:26.5 + 03:56.1
53 5049 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:35.4 + 04:05.0
54 4953 Vitalii Ivanov 1998 Russia 30:50.7 + 04:20.3
55 5848 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 31:04.0 + 04:33.6
56 4555 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 31:12.4 + 04:42.0
57 5957 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 32:34.6 + 06:04.2
58 5559 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 32:47.5 + 06:17.1
59 5658 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 32:59.2 + 06:28.8
60 6160 Ivo-Niklas Hermanson 2000 Estonia 37:13.2 + 10:42.8
DSQ Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway
DSQ Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany
DSQ Dmitry Gelvig 1998 Russia
DSQ Thomas Kjelbotn 1986 Norway
DSQ Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
DNS 62 Michael Ward 1992 USA
DNF 31 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS94/10Km
Host Høydalsmo
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 9.Jan, 2016
Calendar 2015/2016