Sign in Sign up

Salt Lake City UT

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 54 David Pommer 1993 Austria 26:15.3 26:15.3
2 82 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:15.5 + 00.2
3 143 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 26:52.3 + 37.0
4 95 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:54.6 + 39.3
5 210 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:56.1 + 40.8
6 211 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 26:58.0 + 42.7
7 236 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 27:50.9 + 01:35.6
8 716 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:54.9 + 01:39.6
9 199 Thomas Wolfgang J÷bstl 1995 Austria 27:57.7 + 01:42.4
10 247 Michael Ward 1992 USA 27:59.5 + 01:44.2
11 518 Audun Hokholt 1992 Norway 28:00.8 + 01:45.5
12 420 Ben Berend 1995 USA 28:01.9 + 01:46.6
13 1014 Jasper Good 1996 USA 28:13.7 + 01:58.4
14 1612 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 28:17.8 + 02:02.5
15 1515 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 28:27.8 + 02:12.5
16 1317 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 28:27.9 + 02:12.6
17 1119 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:47.7 + 02:32.4
18 328 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 28:55.7 + 02:40.4
19 2911 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 29:04.7 + 02:49.4
20 368 Truls S°nstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:06.2 + 02:50.9
21 1721 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 29:18.8 + 03:03.5
22 1823 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 29:31.7 + 03:16.4
23 3513 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 29:37.1 + 03:21.8
24 2125 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:03.3 + 03:48.0
25 2722 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 30:11.8 + 03:56.5
26 2626 Ondřej Pa×out 1998 Czech Republic 30:31.1 + 04:15.8
27 3224 Go Sonehara 1993 Japan 30:34.4 + 04:19.1
28 2829 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic 30:54.5 + 04:39.2
29 3030 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 30:58.6 + 04:43.3
30 3226 Damir Khinsertdinov 1987 Russia 31:03.1 + 04:47.8
31 3431 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 32:20.8 + 06:05.5
32 3132 Koby Vargas 1998 USA 33:14.7 + 06:59.4
33 1134 Rogan Reid 1997 Canada 33:49.6 + 07:34.3
34 3733 Bong-Joo Kim 1993 South Korea 34:27.0 + 08:11.7
DSQ Mathew Polz 1997 Canada
DSQ Jared Shumate 1999 USA
DSQ Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria
DNS Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia
DNS Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic
DNS Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DNS Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia
DNS Jo×e Kamenik 1991 Slovenia
DNS 19 Mikke Leinonen 1992 Finland
DNS 24 Jussi Salo 1991 Finland
DNF 1 Hisaki Nagamine 1997 Japan

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Salt Lake City UT
Nation USA
Date Friday 11.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016