Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 104 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 28:40.2 28:40.2
2 213 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:55.1 + 14.9
3 351 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 28:55.4 + 15.2
4 314 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 28:56.4 + 16.2
5 512 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 28:59.2 + 19.0
6 128 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 29:04.1 + 23.9
7 415 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 29:06.0 + 25.8
8 119 Samuel Guy 1990 France 29:10.8 + 30.6
9 233 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 29:21.9 + 41.7
10 625 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 29:32.9 + 52.7
11 267 Truls Sĝnstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 29:38.1 + 57.9
12 922 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 29:43.3 + 01:03.1
13 2510 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:48.3 + 01:08.1
14 372 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 29:48.9 + 01:08.7
15 631 Ĝystein Granbu Lien 1992 Norway 29:50.4 + 01:10.2
16 2117 Johannes Wasel 1991 Germany 29:50.9 + 01:10.7
17 2018 Takuya Kaga 1994 Japan 29:51.4 + 01:11.2
18 830 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 29:54.7 + 01:14.5
19 1521 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 29:54.9 + 01:14.7
20 326 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 29:59.7 + 01:19.5
21 345 Ruben Welde 1988 Germany 30:00.2 + 01:20.0
22 1526 Janis Morweiser 1991 Germany 30:03.2 + 01:23.0
23 1824 Christian Erichsen 1990 Switzerland 30:03.8 + 01:23.6
24 3011 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 30:10.6 + 01:30.4
25 1934 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 30:36.8 + 01:56.6
26 2332 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 30:38.0 + 01:57.8
27 1737 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 30:38.5 + 01:58.3
28 448 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 30:39.9 + 01:59.7
29 4213 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 30:50.3 + 02:10.1
30 3716 David Pommer 1993 Austria 30:50.6 + 02:10.4
31 3027 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 30:50.7 + 02:10.5
32 2736 Tomasz Pochwała 1983 Poland 31:09.3 + 02:29.1
33 4820 Michael Ward 1992 USA 31:27.2 + 02:47.0
34 3929 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 31:27.6 + 02:47.4
35 1241 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 31:32.6 + 02:52.4
36 2839 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 31:37.7 + 02:57.5
37 5119 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 31:39.2 + 02:59.0
38 1443 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 32:00.0 + 03:19.8
39 4635 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 32:03.5 + 03:23.3
40 4538 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 32:27.2 + 03:47.0
41 2445 Clifford Field 1992 USA 32:35.4 + 03:55.2
42 5040 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 33:16.4 + 04:36.2
43 4042 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 33:18.2 + 04:38.0
44 4844 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 33:46.0 + 05:05.8
45 4146 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic 33:56.4 + 05:16.2
46 3548 Erik Lynch 1994 USA 33:58.9 + 05:18.7
47 4247 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 34:05.0 + 05:24.8
48 3349 Toshihisa Denda 1993 Japan 34:31.1 + 05:50.9
49 5423 Sebastien Dandurand 1993 Canada 34:43.2 + 06:03.0
50 5250 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 36:40.7 + 08:00.5
51 5351 Robert Kartik 1989 Slovakia 38:34.9 + 09:54.7
DNS Espen Andersen 1993 Norway
DNS 12 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria
DNS 29 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic
DNF 47 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS134/10Km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 4.Mar, 2012
Calendar 2011/2012