Sign in Sign up

Rovaniemi

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 3-16 Lukas Runggaldier 1987 Italy 34:34.7 34:34.7
1 3-26 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 34:34.7 34:34.7
2 15-11 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 34:39.0 + 04.3
2 15-21 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 34:39.0 + 04.3
3 9-13 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 34:41.9 + 07.2
3 9-23 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 34:41.9 + 07.2
4 7-15 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 34:42.7 + 08.0
4 7-25 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 34:42.7 + 08.0
5 10-14 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 34:44.3 + 09.6
5 10-24 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 34:44.3 + 09.6
6 14-12 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 34:46.9 + 12.2
6 14-22 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 34:46.9 + 12.2
7 4-18 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 35:57.1 + 01:22.4
7 4-28 David Pommer 1993 Austria 35:57.1 + 01:22.4
8 6-110 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 36:18.4 + 01:43.7
8 6-210 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 36:18.4 + 01:43.7
9 18-17 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 36:18.6 + 01:43.9
9 18-27 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 36:18.6 + 01:43.9
10 13-19 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 36:32.6 + 01:57.9
10 13-29 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 36:32.6 + 01:57.9
11 11-111 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 36:35.6 + 02:00.9
11 11-211 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 36:35.6 + 02:00.9
12 2-114 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 37:03.7 + 02:29.0
12 2-214 Ville Heikkinen 1995 Finland 37:03.7 + 02:29.0
13 17-112 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 37:17.7 + 02:43.0
13 17-212 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 37:17.7 + 02:43.0
14 16-113 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 37:31.1 + 02:56.4
14 16-213 Sigmund Kielland 1995 Norway 37:31.1 + 02:56.4
15 12-115 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 37:35.6 + 03:00.9
15 12-215 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 37:35.6 + 03:00.9
16 8-116 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 37:52.1 + 03:17.4
16 8-216 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 37:52.1 + 03:17.4
17 1-118 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 37:52.3 + 03:17.6
17 1-218 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 37:52.3 + 03:17.6
18 19-117 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 38:47.5 + 04:12.8
18 19-217 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 38:47.5 + 04:12.8
19 5-122 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 39:14.6 + 04:39.9
19 5-222 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 39:14.6 + 04:39.9
20 20-121 Rauno Loit 1995 Estonia 39:43.6 + 05:08.9
20 20-221 Karl Mustjõgi 1995 Estonia 39:43.6 + 05:08.9
21 21-119 Nathaniel Mah 1995 Canada 39:50.4 + 05:15.7
21 21-219 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 39:50.4 + 05:15.7
22 22-120 Ben Berend 1995 USA 39:51.8 + 05:17.1
22 22-220 Brett Denney 1990 USA 39:51.8 + 05:17.1
23 23-123 Aliaksei Muravitski 1992 Belarus 44:02.5 + 09:27.8
23 23-223 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 44:02.5 + 09:27.8

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS100/2x7.5Km
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Friday 15.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013