Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 73 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 26:13.1 26:13.1
2 216 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 26:15.4 + 02.3
3 99 Johannes Firn 1990 Germany 26:31.1 + 18.0
4 131 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 26:39.5 + 26.4
5 168 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 26:48.7 + 35.6
6 1213 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 26:49.7 + 36.6
7 1312 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 26:52.6 + 39.5
8 1017 Takehiro Watanabe 1993 Japan 26:54.8 + 41.7
9 1711 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 26:55.4 + 42.3
10 627 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:08.1 + 55.0
11 528 Theo Hannon 1993 France 27:08.1 + 55.0
12 2210 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:08.8 + 55.7
13 1321 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 27:13.9 + 01:00.8
14 432 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 27:14.7 + 01:01.6
15 316 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 27:30.3 + 01:17.2
16 2519 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 27:33.7 + 01:20.6
17 2618 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 27:34.9 + 01:21.8
18 737 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:40.5 + 01:27.4
19 1134 Gautier Airiau 1991 France 27:42.5 + 01:29.4
20 481 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 27:42.8 + 01:29.7
21 2024 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:42.9 + 01:29.8
22 1830 Shota Horigome 1994 Japan 27:43.9 + 01:30.8
23 3115 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 27:50.1 + 01:37.0
24 2425 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 27:52.7 + 01:39.6
25 427 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 27:54.0 + 01:40.9
26 445 Michael Ward 1992 USA 27:54.3 + 01:41.2
27 3713 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 27:55.7 + 01:42.6
28 502 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 28:03.7 + 01:50.6
29 494 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 28:08.9 + 01:55.8
30 2333 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 28:13.4 + 02:00.3
31 3126 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 28:18.5 + 02:05.4
32 2929 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 28:18.7 + 02:05.6
33 4020 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 28:19.2 + 02:06.1
34 4322 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 28:29.2 + 02:16.1
35 3923 Go Yamamoto 1995 Japan 28:29.5 + 02:16.4
36 2041 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 28:46.0 + 02:32.9
37 3038 Arttu Ålander 1994 Finland 28:50.1 + 02:37.0
38 3835 Marcus Torni 1995 Finland 29:00.8 + 02:47.7
39 4036 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 29:07.1 + 02:54.0
40 3542 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 29:27.4 + 03:14.3
41 3644 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:33.7 + 03:20.6
42 2845 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 29:37.9 + 03:24.8
43 4743 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 30:05.1 + 03:52.0
44 3147 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:07.1 + 03:54.0
45 5339 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 30:14.0 + 04:00.9
46 4648 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 30:47.9 + 04:34.8
47 5146 Ruslan Balanda 1992 Ukraine 31:03.5 + 04:50.4
48 5540 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 31:07.3 + 04:54.2
49 1951 Vitaliy Kalinichenko 1993 Ukraine 31:17.8 + 05:04.7
50 5250 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 32:09.7 + 05:56.6
51 5649 Uladzimir Kudrevich 1992 Belarus 33:14.6 + 07:01.5
DSQ Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria
DNS 54 Marco Pichlmayer 1987 Austria
DNF 13 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria
DNF 26 Lukáš Rypl 1991 Czech Republic
DNF 3 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany
DNF 44 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS139/10Km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 16.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013