Login

Kandersteg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-11 Cindy Haasch 2004 Germany 16:42.0 16:42.0
1 1-21 Anna Jäkle 2003 Germany 16:42.0 16:42.0
1 1-31 Emilia Goerlich 2003 Germany 16:42.0 16:42.0
2 2-12 Emily Schneider 2003 Germany 17:20.2 + 38.2
2 2-22 Jenny Nowak 2002 Germany 17:20.2 + 38.2
2 2-32 Maria Gerboth 2002 Germany 17:20.2 + 38.2
3 4-13 Annalena Slamik 2003 Austria 18:19.5 + 01:37.5
3 4-23 Johanna Bassani 2002 Austria 18:19.5 + 01:37.5
3 4-33 Lisa Hirner 2003 Austria 18:19.5 + 01:37.5
4 5-14 Daniela Dejori 2002 Italy 18:46.3 + 02:04.3
4 5-24 Camilla Henni Comazzi 2006 Italy 18:46.3 + 02:04.3
4 5-34 Annika Sieff 2003 Italy 18:46.3 + 02:04.3
5 3-17 Silva Verbič 2002 Slovenia 19:50.3 + 03:08.3
5 3-27 Nika Prevc 2005 Slovenia 19:50.3 + 03:08.3
5 3-37 Ema Volavsek 2002 Slovenia 19:50.3 + 03:08.3
6 8-15 Sigrun Kleinrath 2004 Austria 20:36.0 + 03:54.0
6 8-25 Marit Weichselbraun 2002 Austria 20:36.0 + 03:54.0
6 8-35 Laura Pletz 2005 Austria 20:36.0 + 03:54.0
7 6-18 Michelle Goebel - Germany 20:39.1 + 03:57.1
7 6-28 Trine Goepfert 2005 Germany 20:39.1 + 03:57.1
7 6-38 Anne Haeckel 2005 Germany 20:39.1 + 03:57.1
8 7-110 Rea Kindlimann 2002 Switzerland 21:26.1 + 04:44.1
8 7-210 Sina Arnet - Switzerland 21:26.1 + 04:44.1
8 7-310 Emely Torazza 2004 Switzerland 21:26.1 + 04:44.1
9 9-19 Tinkara Gros 2004 Slovenia 22:36.0 + 05:54.0
9 9-29 Neza Kejzar 2003 Slovenia 22:36.0 + 05:54.0
9 9-39 Špela Mastnak 2003 Slovenia 22:36.0 + 05:54.0
10 12-16 Jolana Hradilova 2004 Czech Republic 22:36.3 + 05:54.3
10 12-26 Tereza Koldovska 2004 Czech Republic 22:36.3 + 05:54.3
10 12-36 Gabriela Puskasova 2004 Czech Republic 22:36.3 + 05:54.3
11 10-111 Emma Treand 2003 France 23:44.8 + 07:02.8
11 10-211 Emma Rougeron 2003 France 23:44.8 + 07:02.8
11 10-311 Simone Buff 2004 Switzerland 23:44.8 + 07:02.8
12 11-112 Greta Pinzani 2005 Italy 25:23.6 + 08:41.6
12 11-212 Noelia Vuerich 2006 Italy 25:23.6 + 08:41.6
12 11-312 Martina Zanitzer 2005 Italy 25:23.6 + 08:41.6

Info

What Special Event
Discipline Team HS72/3x2km
Host Kandersteg
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 10.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019