Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-16 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 29:42.7 29:42.7
1 1-26 Jřrgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:42.7 29:42.7
2 5-14 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 30:07.6 + 24.9
2 5-24 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 30:07.6 + 24.9
3 3-17 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 30:13.9 + 31.2
3 3-27 François Braud 1986 France 30:13.9 + 31.2
4 9-11 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 30:17.7 + 35.0
4 9-21 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 30:17.7 + 35.0
5 4-19 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 30:24.3 + 41.6
5 4-29 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 30:24.3 + 41.6
6 7-13 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 30:27.2 + 44.5
6 7-23 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:27.2 + 44.5
7 7-22 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 30:35.3 + 52.6
7 8-12 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 30:35.3 + 52.6
8 2-115 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 30:55.1 + 01:12.4
8 2-215 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 30:55.1 + 01:12.4
9 11-18 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 31:34.2 + 01:51.5
9 11-28 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 31:34.2 + 01:51.5
10 12-110 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 31:39.4 + 01:56.7
10 12-210 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:39.4 + 01:56.7
11 6-120 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 31:54.0 + 02:11.3
11 6-220 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 31:54.0 + 02:11.3
12 10-114 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 31:55.0 + 02:12.3
12 10-214 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 31:55.0 + 02:12.3
13 18-15 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 32:17.4 + 02:34.7
13 18-25 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 32:17.4 + 02:34.7
14 14-112 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 32:17.7 + 02:35.0
14 14-212 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 32:17.7 + 02:35.0
15 13-119 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 32:26.3 + 02:43.6
15 13-219 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 32:26.3 + 02:43.6
16 20-111 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 33:02.2 + 03:19.5
16 20-211 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 33:02.2 + 03:19.5
17 19-117 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 33:39.7 + 03:57.0
17 19-217 Matti Herola 1993 Finland 33:39.7 + 03:57.0
18 21-115 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 34:33.1 + 04:50.4
18 21-215 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 34:33.1 + 04:50.4
19 22-113 Brett Denney 1990 USA 34:54.7 + 05:12.0
19 22-213 Adam Loomis 1992 USA 34:54.7 + 05:12.0
20 23-118 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 35:11.0 + 05:28.3
20 23-218 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 35:11.0 + 05:28.3
21 17-121 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped
21 17-221 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped
22 16-122 Evgeniy Klimov 1994 Russia Lapped + Lapped
22 16-222 Ivan Panin 1987 Russia Lapped + Lapped
23 15-123 Mateusz Wantulok 1987 Poland Lapped + Lapped
23 15-223 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 30.Nov, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015