Login

Stryn

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 12 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 14:02.1 14:02.1
2 213 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 14:38.0 + 35.9
3 48 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 14:45.6 + 43.5
4 49 Jon-Richard Rundsveen 1984 Norway 14:45.7 + 43.6
5 331 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 15:10.8 + 01:08.7
6 725 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 15:28.9 + 01:26.8
7 1317 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 15:29.3 + 01:27.2
8 1319 Vitall Bodalev 1984 Russia 15:32.0 + 01:29.9
9 1122 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 15:33.4 + 01:31.3
10 1220 Einar Uvslĝkk 1985 Norway 15:35.6 + 01:33.5
11 635 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 15:36.3 + 01:34.2
12 343 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 15:41.7 + 01:39.6
13 1032 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 15:43.8 + 01:41.7
14 325 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 15:51.7 + 01:49.6
15 2810 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany 15:51.8 + 01:49.7
16 1827 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 15:56.0 + 01:53.9
17 337 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 15:57.8 + 01:55.7
18 2030 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 15:59.4 + 01:57.3
19 2716 François Braud 1986 France 16:00.3 + 01:58.2
20 839 Guido Landert 1985 Switzerland 16:01.7 + 01:59.6
21 2815 Thomas Engel 1984 Switzerland 16:01.8 + 01:59.7
22 501 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 16:05.8 + 02:03.7
23 3118 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 16:06.4 + 02:04.3
24 1836 Antti Lehtinen 1985 Finland 16:07.2 + 02:05.1
25 2423 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 16:07.7 + 02:05.6
26 1637 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 16:08.4 + 02:06.3
27 3612 Michael Palli 1984 Austria 16:12.5 + 02:10.4
28 2233 Mitja Oranič 1986 Slovenia 16:17.7 + 02:15.6
29 2528 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 16:18.3 + 02:16.2
30 1638 Jonathan Felisaz 1985 France 16:21.5 + 02:19.4
31 416 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 16:23.3 + 02:21.2
32 1542 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 16:27.4 + 02:25.3
33 3911 Kohei Takao 1985 Japan 16:27.8 + 02:25.7
34 848 Kai Kovaljeff 1985 Finland 16:35.0 + 02:32.9
35 4214 Phillip Rießle 1984 Germany 16:38.3 + 02:36.2
36 3729 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland 16:41.2 + 02:39.1
37 3826 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 16:47.7 + 02:45.6
38 3924 Max Thompson 1984 Canada 16:48.5 + 02:46.4
39 2546 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 17:04.0 + 03:01.9
40 4721 Vaiko Leetoja 1985 Estonia 17:04.6 + 03:02.5
41 554 Wes Harris 1984 Canada 17:06.2 + 03:04.1
42 4234 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 17:07.9 + 03:05.8
43 2349 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 17:14.4 + 03:12.3
44 2850 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia 17:30.0 + 03:27.9
45 4641 Dennis Lynch 1987 Canada 17:40.0 + 03:37.9
46 4443 Alexej Bobrov 1985 Russia 17:40.3 + 03:38.2
47 2154 Roman Koudelka 1989 Czech Republic 17:54.2 + 03:52.1
48 4944 Koichiro Sato 1986 Japan 18:02.7 + 04:00.6
49 5340 Travor Keate 1984 USA 18:13.2 + 04:11.1
50 5245 Willy Graves 1986 USA 18:20.9 + 04:18.8
51 3555 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 18:24.5 + 04:22.4
52 5447 Gennaro Ciotola 1989 Italy 18:40.0 + 04:37.9
53 4853 Kristjan Eljand 1987 Estonia 18:55.6 + 04:53.5
54 5152 Marcus Henriksson 1985 Sweden 19:08.1 + 05:06.0
55 5651 Heiko Lind 1986 Estonia 19:36.1 + 05:34.0
56 4456 Marek Relovsky 1987 Slovakia 19:52.6 + 05:50.5

Info

What WJC 2004
Discipline Sprint K90/5km
Host Stryn
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Feb, 2004
Calendar 2003/2004