Login

Rovaniemi

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 18 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 25:56.6 25:56.6
2 34 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 26:54.0 + 57.4
3 66 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 27:14.8 + 01:18.2
4 214 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 27:26.7 + 01:30.1
5 815 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 28:13.4 + 02:16.8
6 427 David Zauner 1985 Austria 28:20.0 + 02:23.4
7 528 Einar Uvsløkk 1985 Norway 28:23.1 + 02:26.5
8 205 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 28:59.1 + 03:02.5
9 1511 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 29:10.2 + 03:13.6
10 189 Tom Beetz 1986 Germany 29:14.8 + 03:18.2
11 1229 François Braud 1986 France 29:21.5 + 03:24.9
12 1513 Aleš Vodseďálek 1985 Czech Republic 29:22.8 + 03:26.2
13 1912 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 29:24.4 + 03:27.8
14 351 Mikko Kokslien 1985 Norway 29:33.2 + 03:36.6
15 1035 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 29:33.7 + 03:37.1
16 332 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 29:34.5 + 03:37.9
17 263 Steffen Tepel 1985 Germany 29:34.8 + 03:38.2
18 838 Anze Obreza 1987 Slovenia 29:44.1 + 03:47.5
19 743 Anton Kamenev 1986 Russia 30:09.8 + 04:13.2
20 1432 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria 30:10.8 + 04:14.2
21 2410 Giuseppe Michielli 1985 Italy 30:16.9 + 04:20.3
22 2521 Torkild Rasmussen Aam 1986 Norway 30:52.8 + 04:56.2
23 2225 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 30:56.0 + 04:59.4
24 2326 Rok Rozman 1987 Slovenia 30:59.2 + 05:02.6
25 2917 Maxime Boillot 1985 France 31:04.1 + 05:07.5
26 2918 Kohei Takao 1985 Japan 31:05.6 + 05:09.0
27 1246 Guido Landert 1985 Switzerland 31:07.8 + 05:11.2
28 2723 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 31:14.6 + 05:18.0
29 3120 Tobias Kammerlander 1986 Austria 31:14.6 + 05:18.0
30 377 Brett Camerota 1985 USA 31:18.5 + 05:21.9
31 1148 Kai Kovaljeff 1985 Finland 31:19.5 + 05:22.9
32 3422 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 31:33.0 + 05:36.4
33 1745 Antti Lehtinen 1985 Finland 31:48.3 + 05:51.7
34 2139 Tim Hug 1987 Switzerland 31:50.5 + 05:53.9
35 4316 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 32:17.1 + 06:20.5
36 2844 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 33:05.7 + 07:09.1
37 3934 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 33:06.8 + 07:10.2
38 4624 Chota Hatakeyama 1987 Japan 33:14.5 + 07:17.9
39 3742 Koichiro Sato 1986 Japan 33:45.1 + 07:48.5
40 4831 Janusz Zygmuntowicz 1985 Poland 33:47.2 + 07:50.6
41 4140 Willy Graves 1986 USA 33:47.7 + 07:51.1
42 4736 Gennaro Ciotola 1989 Italy 34:18.3 + 08:21.7
43 3152 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 34:18.9 + 08:22.3
44 5030 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 34:20.8 + 08:24.2
45 3649 Felix Kläsi 1987 Switzerland 34:40.8 + 08:44.2
46 4937 Spencer Harris 1987 Canada 34:54.7 + 08:58.1
47 4547 Pavel Bazarov 1985 Russia 35:15.5 + 09:18.9
48 4150 Wojciech Cieślar 1985 Poland 35:20.7 + 09:24.1
49 4451 Andrew Osadetz 1987 Canada 35:55.7 + 09:59.1
50 5519 Kaarel Piho 1987 Estonia 36:02.7 + 10:06.1
51 5333 Vjatscheslav Averkin 1985 Russia 36:07.8 + 10:11.2
52 5441 Dennis Lynch 1987 Canada 37:08.3 + 11:11.7
53 5153 Sławomir Hankus 1986 Poland 37:22.7 + 11:26.1
DSQ Matthias Lötscher 1986 Switzerland
DNS 52 Adam Gala 1987 Poland
DNF 40 Sergej Maksimenko 1985 Russia

Info

What WJC 2005
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10km
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Tuesday 22.Mar, 2005
Calendar 2004/2005