Sign in Sign up

Zakopane

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-12 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 59:32.9 59:32.9
1 2-22 Markus Förster 1988 Germany 59:32.9 59:32.9
1 2-32 Andreas Günter 1988 Germany 59:32.9 59:32.9
1 2-42 Stefan Tuss 1988 Germany 59:32.9 59:32.9
2 1-17 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 1:00:03.1 + 30.2
2 1-27 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 1:00:03.1 + 30.2
2 1-37 Robert Hauser 1988 Austria 1:00:03.1 + 30.2
2 1-47 Tomaz Druml 1988 Austria 1:00:03.1 + 30.2
3 13-11 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 1:01:09.2 + 01:36.3
3 13-21 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 1:01:09.2 + 01:36.3
3 13-31 Per Sannes Heger 1988 Norway 1:01:09.2 + 01:36.3
3 13-41 OIe Martin Storlien 1988 Norway 1:01:09.2 + 01:36.3
4 3-14 Davide Bresadola 1988 Italy 1:01:16.5 + 01:43.6
4 3-24 Gennaro Ciotola 1989 Italy 1:01:16.5 + 01:43.6
4 3-34 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 1:01:16.5 + 01:43.6
4 3-44 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 1:01:16.5 + 01:43.6
5 6-13 Lars Grossen 1990 Switzerland 1:02:01.7 + 02:28.8
5 6-23 Joel Bieri 1989 Switzerland 1:02:01.7 + 02:28.8
5 6-33 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 1:02:01.7 + 02:28.8
5 6-43 Tommy Schmid 1988 Switzerland 1:02:01.7 + 02:28.8
6 11-15 Niyaz Nabeev 1989 Russia 1:03:47.9 + 04:15.0
6 11-25 Igor Borisov 1989 Russia 1:03:47.9 + 04:15.0
6 11-35 Aleksandr Nikiforov 1988 Russia 1:03:47.9 + 04:15.0
6 11-45 Denys Isaykin 1988 Russia 1:03:47.9 + 04:15.0
7 10-16 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 1:03:57.1 + 04:24.2
7 10-26 Samuel Guy 1990 France 1:03:57.1 + 04:24.2
7 10-36 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 1:03:57.1 + 04:24.2
7 10-46 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 1:03:57.1 + 04:24.2
8 7-19 Tomas Vambera 1988 Czech Republic 1:03:58.8 + 04:25.9
8 7-29 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 1:03:58.8 + 04:25.9
8 7-39 Petr Kutal 1988 Czech Republic 1:03:58.8 + 04:25.9
8 7-49 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 1:03:58.8 + 04:25.9
9 5-110 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 1:05:00.2 + 05:27.3
9 5-210 Ville Tuppurainen 1988 Finland 1:05:00.2 + 05:27.3
9 5-310 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 1:05:00.2 + 05:27.3
9 5-410 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki 1990 Finland 1:05:00.2 + 05:27.3
10 12-18 Daniel Englund 1989 USA 1:05:09.1 + 05:36.2
10 12-28 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 1:05:09.1 + 05:36.2
10 12-38 Brett Denney 1990 USA 1:05:09.1 + 05:36.2
10 12-48 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 1:05:09.1 + 05:36.2
11 8-111 Artur Broda 1989 Poland 1:05:45.8 + 06:12.9
11 8-211 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 1:05:45.8 + 06:12.9
11 8-311 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 1:05:45.8 + 06:12.9
11 8-411 Jarosław Poloczek 1989 Poland 1:05:45.8 + 06:12.9
12 9-112 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 1:06:44.5 + 07:11.6
12 9-212 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 1:06:44.5 + 07:11.6
12 9-312 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 1:06:44.5 + 07:11.6
12 9-412 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 1:06:44.5 + 07:11.6
13 4-113 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 1:06:54.3 + 07:21.4
13 4-213 Yohei Takao 1989 Japan 1:06:54.3 + 07:21.4
13 4-313 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 1:06:54.3 + 07:21.4
13 4-413 Yoshitaka Nakayama 1989 Japan 1:06:54.3 + 07:21.4
DNS 14-1 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia
DNS 14-2 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia
DNS 14-3 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia
DNS 14-4 Klemen Omladic 1991 Slovenia

Info

What WJC 2008
Discipline Team HS94/4x5km
Host Zakopane
Nation Poland
Date Thursday 28.Feb, 2008
Calendar 2007/2008