Sign in Sign up

Strbske Pleso

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 8-11 Truls Sønstehagen Johansen 1991 Norway 53:17.3 53:17.3
1 8-21 Gudmund Storlien 1990 Norway 53:17.3 53:17.3
1 8-31 Ole-Christian Wendel 1992 Norway 53:17.3 53:17.3
1 8-41 Thorbjørn Brandt 1990 Norway 53:17.3 53:17.3
2 6-12 Nicolas Martin 1989 France 54:16.8 + 59.5
2 6-22 Samuel Guy 1990 France 54:16.8 + 59.5
2 6-32 Wilfried Cailleau 1989 France 54:16.8 + 59.5
2 6-42 Geoffrey Lafarge 1989 France 54:16.8 + 59.5
3 4-14 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 54:49.2 + 01:31.9
3 4-24 Wolfgang Bösl 1989 Germany 54:49.2 + 01:31.9
3 4-34 Michael Dünkel 1989 Germany 54:49.2 + 01:31.9
3 4-44 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 54:49.2 + 01:31.9
4 1-17 Thomas Egger Riedmüller 1990 Austria 55:05.5 + 01:48.2
4 1-27 Johannes Weiss 1989 Austria 55:05.5 + 01:48.2
4 1-37 Dominik Dier 1989 Austria 55:05.5 + 01:48.2
4 1-47 Carlos Kammerlander 1989 Austria 55:05.5 + 01:48.2
5 9-15 Armin Bauer 1990 Italy 55:15.5 + 01:58.2
5 9-25 Felix Peselj 1990 Italy 55:15.5 + 01:58.2
5 9-35 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 55:15.5 + 01:58.2
5 9-45 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 55:15.5 + 01:58.2
6 7-16 LukᚠRypl 1991 Czech Republic 55:49.1 + 02:31.8
6 7-26 Lukas Jancik 1990 Czech Republic 55:49.1 + 02:31.8
6 7-36 Tomas Matura 1989 Czech Republic 55:49.1 + 02:31.8
6 7-46 Lukas Havranek 1990 Czech Republic 55:49.1 + 02:31.8
7 5-18 Artur Broda 1989 Poland 56:38.3 + 03:21.0
7 5-28 Andrzej Zarycki 1989 Poland 56:38.3 + 03:21.0
7 5-38 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 56:38.3 + 03:21.0
7 5-48 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 56:38.3 + 03:21.0
8 2-110 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 56:55.6 + 03:38.3
8 2-210 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 56:55.6 + 03:38.3
8 2-310 Junshiro Kobayashi 1991 Japan 56:55.6 + 03:38.3
8 2-410 Hiroo Sasaki 1990 Japan 56:55.6 + 03:38.3
9 14-13 Colin Delaney 1991 USA 57:12.7 + 03:55.4
9 14-23 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 57:12.7 + 03:55.4
9 14-33 Brett Denney 1990 USA 57:12.7 + 03:55.4
9 14-43 Nick Hendrickson 1991 USA 57:12.7 + 03:55.4
10 3-111 Joakim Lehto 1989 Finland 57:19.8 + 04:02.5
10 3-211 Mikael Kuhlberg 1990 Finland 57:19.8 + 04:02.5
10 3-311 Lauri Asikainen 1989 Finland 57:19.8 + 04:02.5
10 3-411 Jim Härtull 1990 Finland 57:19.8 + 04:02.5
11 11-19 Tanel Levkoi 1990 Estonia 57:34.3 + 04:17.0
11 11-29 Karl-August Tiirmaa 1989 Estonia 57:34.3 + 04:17.0
11 11-39 Kail Piho 1991 Estonia 57:34.3 + 04:17.0
11 11-49 Kaarel Nurmsalu 1991 Estonia 57:34.3 + 04:17.0
12 10-113 Gašper Berlot 1990 Slovenia 59:39.5 + 06:22.2
12 10-213 Matic Plaznik 1990 Slovenia 59:39.5 + 06:22.2
12 10-313 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 59:39.5 + 06:22.2
12 10-413 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 59:39.5 + 06:22.2
13 12-112 Wesley Savill 1989 Canada 59:59.8 + 06:42.5
13 12-212 Barrett Martineau 1991 Canada 59:59.8 + 06:42.5
13 12-312 Chanon Pretorius 1993 Canada 59:59.8 + 06:42.5
13 12-412 Yukon De Leeuw 1993 Canada 59:59.8 + 06:42.5
14 13-114 Ruslan Korukin 1990 Russia 1:04:59.0 + 11:41.7
14 13-214 Mikhail Schilkov 1992 Russia 1:04:59.0 + 11:41.7
14 13-314 Dmitri Smirnov 1991 Russia 1:04:59.0 + 11:41.7
14 13-414 Sergei Semenov 1989 Russia 1:04:59.0 + 11:41.7

Info

What WJC 2009
Discipline Team HS100/4x5km
Host Strbske Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 7.Feb, 2009
Calendar 2008/2009