Login

Lillehammer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 211 Bjarte Engen Vik 1971 Norway 44:05.3 44:05.3
2 74 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 44:31.8 + 26.5
3 102 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 44:35.7 + 30.4
4 83 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 44:36.2 + 30.9
5 65 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 44:39.6 + 34.3
6 157 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 45:43.6 + 01:38.3
7 1813 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany 46:25.1 + 02:19.8
8 1418 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 46:26.3 + 02:21.0
9 139 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 46:31.3 + 02:26.0
10 335 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 46:41.6 + 02:36.3
11 2316 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 47:03.1 + 02:57.8
12 299 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 47:03.7 + 02:58.4
13 2910 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland 47:05.5 + 03:00.2
14 2220 Kenji Ogiwara 1969 Japan 47:06.8 + 03:01.5
15 1324 Jari Mantila 1971 Finland 47:07.3 + 03:02.0
16 2714 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 47:07.9 + 03:02.6
17 2915 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 47:20.5 + 03:15.2
18 829 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 47:23.6 + 03:18.3
19 434 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 47:27.7 + 03:22.4
20 2123 Bill Demong 1980 USA 47:28.4 + 03:23.1
21 3217 Takanori Hagiwara 1973 Japan 47:32.4 + 03:27.1
22 406 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 47:53.6 + 03:48.3
23 348 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 47:54.9 + 03:49.6
24 1136 Jens Deimel 1972 Germany 48:15.0 + 04:09.7
25 1233 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 48:16.6 + 04:11.3
26 2030 Milan Kučera 1974 Czech Republic 48:18.8 + 04:13.5
27 2426 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 48:21.3 + 04:16.0
28 2625 Halldor Skard 1973 Norway 48:21.9 + 04:16.6
29 3722 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 49:00.4 + 04:55.1
30 1637 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 49:01.0 + 04:55.7
31 461 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 49:03.8 + 04:58.5
32 4212 Lars Andreas Østvik 1977 Norway 49:10.4 + 05:05.1
33 3332 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 49:28.9 + 05:23.6
34 1740 Alexej Fadejev 1977 Russia 49:37.7 + 05:32.4
35 545 Satoshi Mori 1971 Japan 49:44.9 + 05:39.6
36 3631 Matthias Looß 1975 Germany 50:02.4 + 05:57.1
37 3828 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 50:02.9 + 05:57.6
38 3927 Ralf Adloff 1974 Germany 50:04.0 + 05:58.7
39 1943 Kouji Takasawa 1974 Japan 50:41.6 + 06:36.3
40 4821 Sylvain Guillaume 1968 France 50:49.2 + 06:43.9
41 2842 Jari Hiukka 1982 Finland 50:50.6 + 06:45.3
42 4919 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 51:37.4 + 07:32.1
43 3541 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 51:40.9 + 07:35.6
44 4538 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 52:38.5 + 08:33.2
45 2446 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 53:18.8 + 09:13.5
46 4344 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 53:51.9 + 09:46.6
DNS 44 Andrea Longo 1971 Italy
DNS 46 Peter Kukkonen 1981 Finland
DNS 50 Preben Fjære Brynemo 1977 Norway
DNF 41 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen K120/15km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 30.Dec 2000
Calendar 2000/2001