Show more |
Pos | SJ | CC | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | 6 | Mantila Jari | 1971 | Finland | 48:42.2 | |
1 | 1-2 | 6 | Manninen Hannu | 1978 | Finland | 48:42.2 | |
1 | 1-3 | 6 | Tallus Jaakko | 1981 | Finland | 48:42.2 | |
1 | 1-4 | 6 | Lajunen Samppa | 1979 | Finland | 48:42.2 | |
2 | 5-1 | 2 | Kircheisen Björn | 1983 | Germany | + 07.5 | |
2 | 5-2 | 2 | Hettich Georg | 1978 | Germany | + 07.5 | |
2 | 5-3 | 2 | Höhlig Marcel | 1979 | Germany | + 07.5 | |
2 | 5-4 | 2 | Ackermann Ronny | 1977 | Germany | + 07.5 | |
3 | 2-1 | 3 | Bieler Christoph | 1977 | Austria | + 11.0 | |
3 | 2-2 | 3 | Gruber Michael | 1979 | Austria | + 11.0 | |
3 | 2-3 | 3 | Stecher Mario | 1977 | Austria | + 11.0 | |
3 | 2-4 | 3 | Gottwald Felix | 1976 | Austria | + 11.0 | |
4 | 3-1 | 4 | Lodwick Todd | 1976 | USA | + 01:11.9 | |
4 | 3-2 | 4 | Demong Bill | 1980 | USA | + 01:11.9 | |
4 | 3-3 | 4 | Spillane Johnny | 1980 | USA | + 01:11.9 | |
4 | 3-4 | 4 | Dayton Matt | 1977 | USA | + 01:11.9 | |
5 | 10-1 | 1 | Rotevatn Sverre | 1977 | Norway | + 02:39.9 | |
5 | 10-2 | 1 | Østvik Lars Andreas | 1977 | Norway | + 02:39.9 | |
5 | 10-3 | 1 | Grave Jan Rune | 1977 | Norway | + 02:39.9 | |
5 | 10-4 | 1 | Hammer Kristian | 1976 | Norway | + 02:39.9 | |
6 | 8-1 | 5 | Roux Ludovic | 1979 | France | + 02:53.3 | |
6 | 8-2 | 5 | Baud Frédéric | 1975 | France | + 02:53.3 | |
6 | 8-3 | 5 | Arnould Kevin | 1980 | France | + 02:53.3 | |
6 | 8-4 | 5 | Bal Nicolas | 1978 | France | + 02:53.3 | |
7 | 7-1 | 7 | Hurschler Andreas | 1977 | Switzerland | + 03:25.7 | |
7 | 7-2 | 7 | Heer Ronny | 1981 | Switzerland | + 03:25.7 | |
7 | 7-3 | 7 | Schmid Jan | 1983 | Norway | + 03:25.7 | |
7 | 7-4 | 7 | Rieder Ivan | 1976 | Switzerland | + 03:25.7 | |
8 | 4-1 | 8 | Ogiwara Kenji | 1969 | Japan | + 03:44.3 | |
8 | 4-2 | 8 | Tomii Gen | 1973 | Japan | + 03:44.3 | |
8 | 4-3 | 9 | Mori Satoshi | 1971 | Japan | + 03:44.3 | |
8 | 4-4 | 8 | Takahashi Daito | 1980 | Japan | + 03:44.3 | |
9 | 6-1 | 9 | Kučera Milan | 1974 | Czechia | + 04:46.6 | |
9 | 6-2 | 9 | Heřmanský Lukáš | 1980 | Czechia | + 04:46.6 | |
9 | 6-3 | 9 | Churavý Pavel | 1977 | Czechia | + 04:46.6 | |
9 | 6-4 | 9 | Šmejc Petr | 1978 | Czechia | + 04:46.6 | |
DNS | 9-1 | Fadejev Alexej | 1977 | Russia | |||
DNS | 9-2 | Tzvetkov Alexej | 1981 | Russia | |||
DNS | 9-3 | Barannikov Alexej | 1975 | Russia | |||
DNS | 9-4 | Lysenin Vladimir | 1978 | Russia |