Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 62 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 42:41.6 42:41.6
2 113 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 43:26.9 + 45.3
3 511 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 44:24.1 + 01:42.5
4 419 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 44:49.0 + 02:07.4
5 223 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 44:49.0 + 02:07.4
6 176 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 45:00.7 + 02:19.1
7 215 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 45:03.3 + 02:21.7
8 818 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 45:04.9 + 02:23.3
9 1014 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 45:09.0 + 02:27.4
10 1513 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 45:30.8 + 02:49.2
11 257 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 45:38.9 + 02:57.3
12 294 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 45:39.3 + 02:57.7
13 371 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 45:48.5 + 03:06.9
14 228 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany 45:52.3 + 03:10.7
15 1424 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 46:03.2 + 03:21.6
16 131 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 46:09.9 + 03:28.3
17 1820 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 46:20.6 + 03:39.0
18 2016 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 46:26.0 + 03:44.4
19 319 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 46:47.2 + 04:05.6
20 732 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 46:47.3 + 04:05.7
21 930 Junpei Aoki 1982 Japan 46:53.1 + 04:11.5
22 3212 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 46:59.4 + 04:17.8
23 2322 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 47:02.1 + 04:20.5
24 2621 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 47:07.5 + 04:25.9
25 3415 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 47:17.8 + 04:36.2
26 336 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 47:28.3 + 04:46.7
27 1233 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 47:31.2 + 04:49.6
28 1928 Satoshi Mori 1971 Japan 47:34.0 + 04:52.4
29 2725 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 47:35.0 + 04:53.4
30 3610 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 47:44.0 + 05:02.4
31 2329 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 47:57.5 + 05:15.9
32 3526 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 48:18.5 + 05:36.9
33 3817 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 48:41.5 + 05:59.9
34 1635 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 48:48.7 + 06:07.1
35 2834 Preben Fjære Brynemo 1977 Norway 49:14.4 + 06:32.8
36 3337 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 50:45.5 + 08:03.9
37 4527 Pascal Meinherz 1981 Switzerland 53:06.7 + 10:25.1
DNS 13 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA
DNS 39 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS 40 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany
DNS 42 Christian Beetz 1984 Germany
DNS 43 Marc Frey 1981 Germany
DNS 44 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan
DNF 29 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany
DNF 41 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway
DNF 46 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen K90/15km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003