Login

Harrachov

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 42 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 34:40.0 34:40.0
2 81 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 34:55.3 + 15.3
3 76 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 35:26.9 + 46.9
4 320 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 35:32.9 + 52.9
5 194 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 35:41.9 + 01:01.9
6 137 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 35:42.7 + 01:02.7
7 213 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 35:42.7 + 01:02.7
8 188 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 36:01.9 + 01:21.9
9 275 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 36:19.6 + 01:39.6
10 1014 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 36:29.5 + 01:49.5
11 816 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 36:32.2 + 01:52.2
12 1315 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 36:40.1 + 02:00.1
13 1119 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 36:45.4 + 02:05.4
14 130 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 36:55.4 + 02:15.4
15 2211 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 37:03.0 + 02:23.0
16 2610 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 37:09.4 + 02:29.4
17 2512 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 37:14.2 + 02:34.2
18 1623 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 37:28.4 + 02:48.4
19 1325 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 37:37.4 + 02:57.4
20 2221 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 37:39.3 + 02:59.3
21 629 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 37:39.6 + 02:59.6
22 2024 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 37:54.6 + 03:14.6
23 431 Satoshi Mori 1971 Japan 38:08.1 + 03:28.1
24 3417 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 38:11.2 + 03:31.2
25 3418 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany 38:11.5 + 03:31.5
26 439 Preben Fjære Brynemo 1977 Norway 38:11.8 + 03:31.8
27 3913 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 38:33.5 + 03:53.5
28 3326 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 38:54.3 + 04:14.3
29 1732 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 38:59.0 + 04:19.0
30 4022 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 39:22.8 + 04:42.8
31 3728 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 39:42.7 + 05:02.7
32 1234 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 40:07.1 + 05:27.1
33 3633 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 40:23.0 + 05:43.0
34 4727 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 40:47.8 + 06:07.8
35 4935 Stanislav Petruzela 1982 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
DNS 2 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria
DNS 22 Petter Tande 1985 Norway
DNS 28 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria
DNS 30 Nicolas Bal 1978 France
DNS 42 Mikko Keskinarkaus 1979 Finland
DNS 44 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France
DNS 45 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland
DNS 48 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland
DNF 29 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland
DNF 31 Patric Chlum 1981 Czech Republic
DNF 32 Zdeněk Maka 1982 Czech Republic
DNF 38 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France
DNF 41 Petr Šmejc 1978 Czech Republic
DNF 46 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen K90/15km
Host Harrachov
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 14.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003