Login

Trondheim

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 19 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 18:45.5 18:45.5
2 38 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 18:55.5 + 10.0
3 413 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 19:03.6 + 18.1
4 101 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 19:09.7 + 24.2
5 111 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 19:10.7 + 25.2
6 219 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 19:13.0 + 27.5
7 626 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 19:40.6 + 55.1
8 818 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 19:41.4 + 55.9
9 729 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 19:44.5 + 59.0
10 541 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 20:05.9 + 01:20.4
11 225 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 20:42.1 + 01:56.6
12 1614 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 20:43.1 + 01:57.6
13 1520 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 20:43.3 + 01:57.8
14 1330 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 20:44.0 + 01:58.5
15 1237 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 20:47.2 + 02:01.7
16 264 Preben Fjære Brynemo 1977 Norway 20:57.4 + 02:11.9
17 293 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 21:00.0 + 02:14.5
18 1721 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 21:00.7 + 02:15.2
19 1438 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 21:01.5 + 02:16.0
20 2017 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 21:02.7 + 02:17.2
21 1831 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 21:13.6 + 02:28.1
22 2328 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 21:29.8 + 02:44.3
23 2427 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 21:30.4 + 02:44.9
24 2133 Gen Tomii 1973 Japan 21:32.0 + 02:46.5
25 943 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 21:35.3 + 02:49.8
26 3312 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 21:46.3 + 03:00.8
27 367 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 21:46.3 + 03:00.8
28 2824 Jens Gaiser 1978 Germany 21:46.4 + 03:00.9
29 396 Christoph Eugen 1976 Austria 21:47.7 + 03:02.2
30 3411 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 21:49.1 + 03:03.6
31 2532 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 21:49.5 + 03:04.0
32 3023 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 21:57.0 + 03:11.5
33 3810 Stephan Münchmeyer 1980 Germany 22:00.0 + 03:14.5
34 1942 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 22:29.3 + 03:43.8
35 3239 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 22:31.2 + 03:45.7
36 4122 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 22:31.7 + 03:46.2
37 4324 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 22:40.4 + 03:54.9
38 4715 Mikko Keskinarkaus 1979 Finland 22:44.1 + 03:58.6
39 4616 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 22:45.1 + 03:59.6
40 4440 Yusuke Minato 1985 Japan 23:16.9 + 04:31.4
41 4835 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 23:26.4 + 04:40.9
42 4936 Zdeněk Maka 1982 Czech Republic 23:33.7 + 04:48.2
43 5034 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:39.2 + 04:53.7
44 4044 Petr Šmejc 1978 Czech Republic 24:28.4 + 05:42.9
DNS Jed Hinkley 1981 USA
DNS Carl Van Loan 1980 USA
DNS Nathan Gerhart 1983 USA
DNS 35 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany
DNS 37 Marko Baacke 1980 Germany
DNS 42 Jo Wesche Fossheim 1982 Norway
DNS 45 Lars Andreas Østvik 1977 Norway
DNF 27 Ludovic Roux 1979 France
DNF 31 Andreas Hartmann 1980 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint K120/7.5km
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 8.Dec 2002
Calendar 2002/2003