Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 111 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 19:16.0 19:16.0
2 72 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 19:38.1 + 22.1
3 93 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 19:50.3 + 34.3
4 151 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 19:59.8 + 43.8
5 229 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 20:07.8 + 51.8
6 332 Ludovic Roux 1979 France 20:18.1 + 01:02.1
7 428 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 20:25.9 + 01:09.9
8 147 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 20:31.5 + 01:15.5
9 119 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 20:36.1 + 01:20.1
10 1210 Ola Morten Grćsli 1980 Norway 20:38.3 + 01:22.3
11 814 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 20:41.9 + 01:25.9
12 206 Samppa Lajunen 1979 Finland 20:44.1 + 01:28.1
13 1015 Kevin Arnould 1980 France 20:47.4 + 01:31.4
14 537 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 20:57.0 + 01:41.0
15 633 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 21:00.3 + 01:44.3
16 1330 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 21:16.1 + 02:00.1
17 1627 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 21:21.8 + 02:05.8
18 1918 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 21:23.0 + 02:07.0
19 1724 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 21:23.1 + 02:07.1
20 2120 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 21:35.0 + 02:19.0
21 1834 Jan Schmid 1983 Norway 21:39.8 + 02:23.8
22 2317 Antti Kuisma 1978 Finland 21:43.4 + 02:27.4
23 364 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 21:48.1 + 02:32.1
24 335 Kristian Hammer 1976 Norway 21:48.6 + 02:32.6
25 308 Marc Frey 1981 Germany 21:50.8 + 02:34.8
26 2521 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany 22:01.3 + 02:45.3
27 2622 Sverre Rotevatn 1977 Norway 22:09.5 + 02:53.5
28 2339 Matthias Menz 1981 Germany 22:32.8 + 03:16.8
29 3126 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 22:40.4 + 03:24.4
30 2838 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 22:50.1 + 03:34.1
31 3425 Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia 22:50.7 + 03:34.7
32 3235 Wilhelm Denifl 1980 Austria 22:56.4 + 03:40.4
33 3723 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 23:05.6 + 03:49.6
34 3536 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 23:08.4 + 03:52.4
35 3831 Bill Demong 1980 USA 23:17.5 + 04:01.5
36 4316 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 23:26.1 + 04:10.1
37 2244 Dejan Plevnik 1985 Slovenia 23:26.4 + 04:10.4
38 4412 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 23:28.0 + 04:12.0
39 4219 Sébastien Lacroix 1983 France 23:29.7 + 04:13.7
40 2942 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia 23:51.6 + 04:35.6
41 4612 Frédéric Baud 1975 France 24:03.0 + 04:47.0
42 4041 Jason Myslicki 1977 Canada 24:19.3 + 05:03.3
43 4540 Andrej Jezeršek 1982 Slovenia 24:42.1 + 05:26.1
44 4143 Vahur Tasane 1983 Estonia 25:02.4 + 05:46.4
DNS Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany
DNS Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic
DNS Lars Andreas Řstvik 1977 Norway
DNS 26 David Zauner 1985 Austria
DNS 38 Benjamin Kreiner 1985 Austria
DNS 47 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint K120/7.5km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 30.Nov, 2003
Calendar 2003/2004