Login

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 211 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 41:25.3 41:25.3
2 316 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 42:12.9 + 47.6
3 202 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 42:15.1 + 49.8
4 912 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 42:47.6 + 01:22.3
5 1011 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 42:48.2 + 01:22.9
6 245 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 42:48.6 + 01:23.3
7 177 Ola Morten Græsli 1980 Norway 42:54.6 + 01:29.3
8 1210 Georg Hettich 1978 Germany 42:59.2 + 01:33.9
9 226 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 43:18.3 + 01:53.0
10 720 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 43:27.6 + 02:02.3
11 264 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 43:31.0 + 02:05.7
12 273 Ladislav Rygl 1976 Czech Republic 43:31.2 + 02:05.9
13 1417 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 43:49.6 + 02:24.3
14 132 Daito Takahashi 1980 Japan 43:51.5 + 02:26.2
15 1915 Takashi Kitamura 1977 Japan 44:02.2 + 02:36.9
16 531 Todd Lodwick 1976 USA 44:19.5 + 02:54.2
17 1622 Håvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 44:29.6 + 03:04.3
18 336 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 44:37.3 + 03:12.0
19 1328 Michael Gruber 1979 Austria 44:55.8 + 03:30.5
20 2518 Jan Rune Grave 1977 Norway 44:59.6 + 03:34.3
21 308 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 45:03.1 + 03:37.8
22 834 Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria 45:15.1 + 03:49.8
23 1529 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 45:23.5 + 03:58.2
24 1133 Sergej Maslennikov 1982 Russia 45:27.2 + 04:01.9
25 389 Nicolas Bal 1978 France 45:28.5 + 04:03.2
26 1835 Mathias Mehringer 1982 Germany 45:59.1 + 04:33.8
27 638 Florian Schillinger 1985 Germany 46:02.2 + 04:36.9
28 3914 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 46:08.5 + 04:43.2
29 441 David Zauner 1985 Austria 46:17.3 + 04:52.0
30 3521 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 46:41.6 + 05:16.3
31 3125 Damjan Vtič 1985 Slovenia 46:49.4 + 05:24.1
32 2927 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 46:52.6 + 05:27.3
33 3623 Jouni Kaitainen 1980 Finland 46:53.3 + 05:28.0
34 4213 Kenneth Braaten 1974 Norway 46:59.2 + 05:33.9
35 3230 Jon-Richard Rundsveen 1984 Norway 47:22.5 + 05:57.2
36 4419 Bill Demong 1980 USA 47:59.5 + 06:34.2
37 4324 Marcel Höhlig 1979 Germany 48:27.2 + 07:01.9
38 3437 Dimitry Matveev 1984 Russia 49:00.8 + 07:35.5
39 2242 Christian Ulmer 1984 Germany 49:03.0 + 07:37.7
40 3640 Michael Hollenstein 1984 Switzerland 49:27.6 + 08:02.3
41 4039 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 50:00.6 + 08:35.3
42 4536 Iver Markengbakken 1982 Norway 50:46.9 + 09:21.6
DNS Michal Pšenko 1982 Slovakia
DNS Kevin Arnould 1980 France
DNF 23 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland
DNF 28 Thorsten Schmitt 1975 Germany
DNF 41 Jochen Strobl 1979 Italy
DNF 46 Vitall Bodalev 1984 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/15km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 30.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005