Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 314 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:54.9 27:54.9
2 223 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 28:01.9 + 07.0
3 132 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:17.8 + 22.9
4 77 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:32.6 + 37.7
5 416 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:32.9 + 38.0
6 510 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 28:33.4 + 38.5
7 109 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 29:01.4 + 01:06.5
8 126 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 29:03.1 + 01:08.2
9 134 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:03.1 + 01:08.2
10 1412 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:20.5 + 01:25.6
11 1113 Matteo Baud 2002 France 29:20.9 + 01:26.0
12 639 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 29:53.1 + 01:58.2
13 830 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 29:53.8 + 01:58.9
14 1522 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 29:55.2 + 02:00.3
15 261 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 30:00.4 + 02:05.5
16 233 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 30:01.9 + 02:07.0
17 933 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 30:04.7 + 02:09.8
18 1817 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 30:23.0 + 02:28.1
19 1636 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 30:36.9 + 02:42.0
20 332 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 30:42.6 + 02:47.7
21 3010 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 30:46.4 + 02:51.5
22 355 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 30:47.8 + 02:52.9
23 338 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 30:53.3 + 02:58.4
24 2914 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 30:54.9 + 03:00.0
25 2129 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 30:55.5 + 03:00.6
26 1737 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 30:56.1 + 03:01.2
27 2520 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 31:03.3 + 03:08.4
28 2627 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:15.9 + 03:21.0
29 2438 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 31:32.2 + 03:37.3
30 3125 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 31:33.1 + 03:38.2
31 3926 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 31:50.6 + 03:55.7
32 3828 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 31:51.7 + 03:56.8
33 4324 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 31:53.0 + 03:58.1
34 3235 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 32:01.3 + 04:06.4
35 3634 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 32:03.9 + 04:09.0
36 1942 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 32:10.1 + 04:15.2
37 4521 Stephen Schumann 2000 USA 32:10.4 + 04:15.5
38 4141 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 32:48.9 + 04:54.0
39 2844 Yuya Yamamoto 2001 Japan 32:56.5 + 05:01.6
40 5218 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 32:57.0 + 05:02.1
41 4831 Jesse Pääkkönen 1999 Finland 33:07.7 + 05:12.8
42 3945 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 33:23.6 + 05:28.7
43 5040 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 33:55.7 + 06:00.8
44 4643 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 33:56.1 + 06:01.2
45 5319 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 36:34.7 + 08:39.8
46 4746 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia
47 2047 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria
48 5148 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy
49 4949 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia
50 4450 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland
DNS Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan
DNS 37 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 42 David Mach 2000 Germany
DNF 22 Marco Heinis 2003 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2023
Calendar 2022/2023