Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 104 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:14.5 26:14.5
2 311 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 26:19.5 + 05.0
3 191 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:20.2 + 05.7
4 123 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:25.7 + 11.2
5 69 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:27.0 + 12.5
6 125 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:27.3 + 12.8
7 710 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:27.7 + 13.2
8 172 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:27.9 + 13.4
9 163 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:28.0 + 13.5
10 96 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:28.9 + 14.4
11 815 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:40.6 + 26.1
12 227 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:41.2 + 26.7
13 324 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:41.2 + 26.7
14 137 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:46.8 + 32.3
15 1118 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:04.0 + 49.5
16 1428 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 27:33.7 + 01:19.2
17 538 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 27:35.7 + 01:21.2
18 2119 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:35.9 + 01:21.4
19 1530 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:36.7 + 01:22.2
20 358 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 27:37.2 + 01:22.7
21 2517 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:43.9 + 01:29.4
22 2221 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:45.1 + 01:30.6
23 3216 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:51.4 + 01:36.9
24 2722 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:51.9 + 01:37.4
25 1828 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 27:53.7 + 01:39.2
26 2825 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 27:56.9 + 01:42.4
27 3126 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:59.2 + 01:44.7
28 3420 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:00.5 + 01:46.0
29 2332 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:24.2 + 02:09.7
30 3031 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 28:28.0 + 02:13.5
31 2933 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:35.8 + 02:21.3
32 4512 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 28:52.1 + 02:37.6
33 2040 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 28:52.8 + 02:38.3
34 3734 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:55.2 + 02:40.7
35 4614 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 29:03.4 + 02:48.9
36 4713 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:09.1 + 02:54.6
37 3639 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 29:10.3 + 02:55.8
38 4036 Yuya Yamamoto 2001 Japan 29:10.7 + 02:56.2
39 4335 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 29:16.2 + 03:01.7
40 4237 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 29:19.0 + 03:04.5
41 3844 Andrzej Szczechowicz 2000 Poland 30:14.8 + 04:00.3
42 4442 Artem Galunin 1999 Russia 30:21.0 + 04:06.5
43 4145 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 30:47.8 + 04:33.3
44 5041 Viktor Pasichnyk 1992 Ukraine 31:34.4 + 05:19.9
45 4943 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 31:52.7 + 05:38.2
46 4846 Aleksandr Milanin 2000 Russia 33:17.6 + 07:03.1
DNS 33 Matteo Baud 2002 France
DNS 39 Marco Heinis 2003 France
DNF 24 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNF 26 Ben Loomis 1998 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS104/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 9.Jan 2022
Calendar 2021/2022