Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 11 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 26:24.3 26:24.3
2 24 Matteo Baud 2002 France 27:13.7 + 49.4
3 52 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 27:20.2 + 55.9
4 77 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 27:53.8 + 01:29.5
5 126 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 28:12.6 + 01:48.3
6 613 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 28:19.8 + 01:55.5
7 173 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 28:30.2 + 02:05.9
8 138 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 28:39.1 + 02:14.8
9 1116 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 28:51.4 + 02:27.1
10 817 Eidar Johan Strøm 2004 Norway 29:01.9 + 02:37.6
11 918 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 29:06.4 + 02:42.1
12 424 Marco Heinis 2003 France 29:06.8 + 02:42.5
13 265 Rasmus Ähtävä 2001 Finland 29:10.7 + 02:46.4
14 2314 Evan Nichols 2003 USA 29:44.8 + 03:20.5
15 3110 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 29:49.8 + 03:25.5
16 336 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 29:51.2 + 03:26.9
17 1032 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 29:51.6 + 03:27.3
18 1622 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 30:01.7 + 03:37.4
19 1530 Emil Ottesen 2001 Norway 30:06.5 + 03:42.2
20 1431 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 30:07.2 + 03:42.9
21 359 Maciej Gasienica-Ciaptak 2002 Poland 30:07.6 + 03:43.3
22 3412 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 30:18.8 + 03:54.5
23 3615 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 30:31.2 + 04:06.9
24 2128 Tom Michaud 2001 France 30:34.7 + 04:10.4
25 2525 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 30:37.5 + 04:13.2
26 2426 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 30:41.0 + 04:16.7
27 4311 Nils Gouy 2001 France 30:42.4 + 04:18.1
28 2229 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 30:42.7 + 04:18.4
29 1835 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 30:47.9 + 04:23.6
30 2827 Yuto Nishikata 2003 Japan 30:55.3 + 04:31.0
31 3223 Yuki Chiba 2001 Japan 30:55.5 + 04:31.2
32 2734 Carter Brubaker 2003 USA 31:07.0 + 04:42.7
33 3920 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 31:13.5 + 04:49.2
34 4421 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 31:29.9 + 05:05.6
35 3833 Gunnar Gilbertson 2003 USA 31:41.1 + 05:16.8
36 2038 Eduard Zhirnov 2001 Russia 31:59.3 + 05:35.0
37 4919 Yuya Yamamoto 2001 Japan 32:19.3 + 05:55.0
38 2940 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 32:32.3 + 06:08.0
39 4237 Adam Skupien 2002 Poland 32:44.0 + 06:19.7
40 3739 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 32:55.3 + 06:31.0
41 1946 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 33:28.2 + 07:03.9
42 4141 David Ibragimov 2003 Russia 33:56.8 + 07:32.5
43 3342 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 34:07.3 + 07:43.0
44 4044 Markuss Vinogradovs 2002 Latvia 34:29.0 + 08:04.7
45 3047 Markkus Alter 2002 Estonia 34:40.4 + 08:16.1
46 4743 Andrii Pylypchuk 2002 Ukraine 35:10.9 + 08:46.6
47 4645 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 35:17.6 + 08:53.3
48 4548 Nikita Kirillov 2003 Russia 36:21.7 + 09:57.4
DSQ Sebastian Østvold 2002 Norway
DSQ Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA
DSQ Ernest Nadymov 2001 Russia
DNF 48 Markus Kagu 2002 Estonia

Info

What WJC 2021
Discipline Gundersen HS100/10Km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 11.Feb 2021
Calendar 2020/2021