Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 49 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 10:44.0 10:44.0
2 102 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 10:45.5 + 01.5
3 122 Marco Heinis 2003 France 10:45.9 + 01.9
4 312 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 10:46.9 + 02.9
5 220 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 10:48.7 + 04.7
6 716 Matteo Baud 2002 France 11:06.5 + 22.5
7 918 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 11:20.0 + 36.0
8 1210 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 11:22.5 + 38.5
9 825 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 11:26.7 + 42.7
10 244 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 11:33.8 + 49.8
11 293 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 11:34.2 + 50.2
12 226 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 11:34.6 + 50.6
13 218 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 11:35.7 + 51.7
14 351 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 11:39.4 + 55.4
15 541 Nick Schoenfeld 2004 Germany 11:40.5 + 56.5
16 1127 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 11:41.5 + 57.5
17 1913 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 11:41.8 + 57.8
18 637 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 11:42.7 + 58.7
19 285 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 11:43.6 + 59.6
20 2015 Paul Guyot 2002 France 11:44.3 + 01:00.3
21 2211 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 11:48.0 + 01:04.0
22 1724 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 11:53.0 + 01:09.0
23 1331 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 11:55.9 + 01:11.9
24 1628 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 11:59.2 + 01:15.2
25 2514 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 12:01.1 + 01:17.1
26 1829 Sebastian Arnold 2004 Austria 12:01.5 + 01:17.5
27 337 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 12:01.9 + 01:17.9
28 1534 Tom Michaud 2001 France 12:07.1 + 01:23.1
29 2719 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 12:09.9 + 01:25.9
30 1338 Benedikt Grabert 2005 Germany 12:11.0 + 01:27.0
31 2621 Tom Rochat 2003 France 12:14.0 + 01:30.0
32 3417 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 12:20.1 + 01:36.1
33 3126 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 12:34.0 + 01:50.0
34 3133 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 12:45.8 + 02:01.8
35 3930 Nils Gouy 2001 France 12:59.8 + 02:15.8
36 3835 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 13:08.8 + 02:24.8
37 3640 Remi Ottenheimer 2004 France 13:11.1 + 02:27.1
38 3739 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany 13:13.0 + 02:29.0
39 3044 Max Herbrechter 2004 Germany 13:14.0 + 02:30.0
40 4323 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 13:16.8 + 02:32.8
41 4232 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 13:24.4 + 02:40.4
42 4142 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 13:46.2 + 03:02.2
43 4443 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 14:29.9 + 03:45.9
44 4636 Luca Libener 2005 Italy 15:19.4 + 04:35.4
45 4545 Bryan Venturini 2006 Italy 16:09.2 + 05:25.2
DNS 40 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS85/5Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 18.Oct, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021