Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 212 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:43.6 24:43.6
2 313 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:47.3 + 03.7
3 510 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:00.8 + 17.2
4 74 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:01.5 + 17.9
5 136 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 25:20.8 + 37.2
6 112 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:20.9 + 37.3
7 99 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 25:25.1 + 41.5
8 161 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:25.8 + 42.2
9 143 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:32.3 + 48.7
10 434 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:51.3 + 01:07.7
11 157 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 25:51.7 + 01:08.1
12 1311 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:55.1 + 01:11.5
13 1015 Matteo Baud 2002 France 25:57.8 + 01:14.2
14 1226 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:22.3 + 01:38.7
15 1618 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:24.8 + 01:41.2
16 837 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:26.9 + 01:43.3
17 228 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:34.5 + 01:50.9
18 641 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:38.0 + 01:54.4
19 1627 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:40.2 + 01:56.6
20 1921 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:40.5 + 01:56.9
21 2133 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:16.9 + 02:33.3
22 2617 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:35.4 + 02:51.8
23 2716 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:35.6 + 02:52.0
24 2523 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:37.8 + 02:54.2
25 2039 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:44.0 + 03:00.4
26 2814 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:46.4 + 03:02.8
27 2435 David Mach 2000 Germany 27:47.7 + 03:04.1
28 335 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:59.2 + 03:15.6
29 2930 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 28:21.3 + 03:37.7
30 3128 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:27.4 + 03:43.8
31 396 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:31.5 + 03:47.9
32 2343 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 28:47.4 + 04:03.8
33 3229 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 28:50.3 + 04:06.7
34 3040 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 29:05.1 + 04:21.5
35 3431 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:07.7 + 04:24.1
36 4219 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:29.0 + 04:45.4
37 4331 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 29:53.7 + 05:10.1
38 4520 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 30:02.3 + 05:18.7
39 4438 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 30:22.5 + 05:38.9
40 4725 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:32.7 + 05:49.1
41 4822 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 30:36.7 + 05:53.1
42 4142 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 30:45.9 + 06:02.3
43 5024 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 30:51.3 + 06:07.7
44 3544 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan Lapped + Lapped
45 3745 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy Lapped + Lapped
46 4946 Jasper Good 1996 USA Lapped + Lapped
47 3647 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy Lapped + Lapped
48 4648 Gael Blondeau 2000 France Lapped + Lapped
49 3849 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
50 4050 Marco Heinis 2003 France Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 21.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021