Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 26:25.5 26:25.5
2 26 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:26.2 + 00.7
3 95 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:30.8 + 01:05.3
4 618 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:31.8 + 01:06.3
5 716 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:33.2 + 01:07.7
6 133 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:36.2 + 01:10.7
7 332 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:38.9 + 01:13.4
8 431 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:44.4 + 01:18.9
9 172 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 27:48.1 + 01:22.6
10 154 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:49.3 + 01:23.8
11 530 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:58.1 + 01:32.6
12 1013 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 28:04.5 + 01:39.0
13 1410 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:16.9 + 01:51.4
14 261 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 28:24.6 + 01:59.1
15 218 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 28:34.7 + 02:09.2
16 1226 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 28:53.6 + 02:28.1
17 1927 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 29:14.0 + 02:48.5
18 1533 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 29:17.1 + 02:51.6
19 2029 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:20.4 + 02:54.9
20 1040 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 29:34.4 + 03:08.9
21 2235 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 29:41.0 + 03:15.5
22 3211 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 29:42.6 + 03:17.1
23 2334 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 29:43.2 + 03:17.7
24 2528 David Mach 2000 Germany 29:44.4 + 03:18.9
25 1839 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 29:48.8 + 03:23.3
26 2825 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 29:57.1 + 03:31.6
27 3512 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:59.8 + 03:34.3
28 3314 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:59.9 + 03:34.4
29 2437 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:00.0 + 03:34.5
30 379 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 30:04.8 + 03:39.3
31 3422 Matteo Baud 2002 France 30:21.6 + 03:56.1
32 3038 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 30:35.3 + 04:09.8
33 4315 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:55.6 + 04:30.1
34 3636 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 31:07.2 + 04:41.7
35 4224 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 31:11.6 + 04:46.1
36 4423 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 31:23.2 + 04:57.7
37 841 Marco Heinis 2003 France 31:25.7 + 05:00.2
38 4520 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 31:36.9 + 05:11.4
39 4717 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 32:05.1 + 05:39.6
40 4821 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 32:22.9 + 05:57.4
41 5119 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 32:59.9 + 06:34.4
42 5242 Gael Blondeau 2000 France Lapped + Lapped
43 4943 Mael Tyrode 2000 France Lapped + Lapped
44 5044 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapped
45 3945 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
46 4646 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria Lapped + Lapped
47 3147 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan Lapped + Lapped
48 2748 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia Lapped + Lapped
49 2949 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy Lapped + Lapped
50 4050 Jasper Good 1996 USA Lapped + Lapped
51 5351 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy Lapped + Lapped
52 4152 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea Lapped + Lapped
DNF 38 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 20.Mar, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021