Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 52 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:28.0 23:28.0
2 44 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 23:32.1 + 04.1
3 111 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:32.6 + 04.6
4 812 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 24:15.3 + 47.3
5 98 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:15.6 + 47.6
6 107 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:15.9 + 47.9
7 113 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:16.3 + 48.3
8 715 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 24:20.9 + 52.9
9 324 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 24:24.3 + 56.3
10 629 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:46.8 + 01:18.8
11 243 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 25:03.9 + 01:35.9
12 1714 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:12.7 + 01:44.7
13 1813 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:12.8 + 01:44.8
14 1517 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:13.8 + 01:45.8
15 1322 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 25:14.0 + 01:46.0
16 1616 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 25:15.1 + 01:47.1
17 261 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:15.1 + 01:47.1
18 1419 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:15.2 + 01:47.2
19 259 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:28.9 + 02:00.9
20 1230 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:32.5 + 02:04.5
21 3010 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:01.9 + 02:33.9
22 1938 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 26:14.8 + 02:46.8
23 2921 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:20.5 + 02:52.5
24 2334 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:24.6 + 02:56.6
25 2137 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 26:24.6 + 02:56.6
26 2430 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:25.5 + 02:57.5
27 2823 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 26:27.5 + 02:59.5
28 2039 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 26:29.6 + 03:01.6
29 2632 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:39.5 + 03:11.5
30 2241 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:45.6 + 03:17.6
31 3318 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:53.2 + 03:25.2
32 386 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:53.3 + 03:25.3
33 3127 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:01.3 + 03:33.3
34 3234 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:19.6 + 03:51.6
35 3628 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 27:27.1 + 03:59.1
36 3740 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 28:04.9 + 04:36.9
37 425 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:07.0 + 04:39.0
38 3444 Aleksandr Milanin 2000 Russia 28:26.8 + 04:58.8
39 4033 David Mach 2000 Germany 28:39.9 + 05:11.9
40 4136 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 28:44.6 + 05:16.6
41 4420 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 29:09.6 + 05:41.6
42 4325 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 29:16.5 + 05:48.5
43 4642 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:21.5 + 06:53.5
44 4826 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 31:14.1 + 07:46.1
45 3945 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany
DNS Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic
DNS 35 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland
DNS 45 Ben Loomis 1998 USA
DNS 47 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 7.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021