Login

Klingenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 142 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:59.6 24:59.6
2 66 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:03.1 + 03.5
3 134 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:03.2 + 03.6
4 161 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:03.4 + 03.8
5 95 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:05.4 + 05.8
6 58 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:06.0 + 06.4
7 319 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:28.3 + 28.7
8 221 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:28.7 + 29.1
9 138 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 25:44.3 + 44.7
10 1116 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:49.1 + 49.5
11 427 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 25:59.3 + 59.7
12 829 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:14.7 + 01:15.1
13 1818 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 26:16.1 + 01:16.5
14 323 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:17.2 + 01:17.6
15 2210 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:17.7 + 01:18.1
16 277 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:19.7 + 01:20.1
17 2212 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:20.5 + 01:20.9
18 2413 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:24.0 + 01:24.4
19 289 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:26.0 + 01:26.4
20 1228 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 26:27.4 + 01:27.8
21 1033 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:38.0 + 01:38.4
22 1730 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:47.8 + 01:48.2
23 3411 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:56.0 + 01:56.4
24 744 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:05.6 + 02:06.0
25 1539 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:06.6 + 02:07.0
26 2031 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 27:08.7 + 02:09.1
27 2626 Leif Torbjørn Næsvold 1998 Norway 27:16.8 + 02:17.2
28 2925 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:20.6 + 02:21.0
29 3715 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:27.0 + 02:27.4
30 3520 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:27.2 + 02:27.6
31 3124 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:31.9 + 02:32.3
32 2142 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 27:41.1 + 02:41.5
33 3034 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:44.2 + 02:44.6
34 3822 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:48.9 + 02:49.3
35 2543 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 27:52.9 + 02:53.3
36 3332 David Mach 2000 Germany 27:57.7 + 02:58.1
37 4122 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 28:06.9 + 03:07.3
38 4317 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:10.1 + 03:10.5
39 3635 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 28:12.1 + 03:12.5
40 4414 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:21.8 + 03:22.2
41 1948 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:41.7 + 03:42.1
42 4240 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 29:03.5 + 04:03.9
43 3945 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 29:31.5 + 04:31.9
44 4541 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:38.8 + 04:39.2
45 4047 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 29:47.6 + 04:48.0
46 4837 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 30:25.2 + 05:25.6
47 4936 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 30:39.0 + 05:39.4
48 4746 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 30:55.0 + 05:55.4
49 4649 Aleksandr Milanin 2000 Russia Lapped + Lapped

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS140/10Km
Host Klingenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Feb, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021