Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 121 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:12.3 24:12.3
2 227 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:45.6 + 33.3
3 314 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:46.8 + 34.5
4 84 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:09.2 + 56.9
5 93 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:09.4 + 57.1
6 418 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:11.8 + 59.5
7 516 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:11.9 + 59.6
8 261 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 26:01.0 + 01:48.7
9 252 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:01.3 + 01:49.0
10 1415 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 26:07.3 + 01:55.0
11 178 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:09.4 + 01:57.1
12 195 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:12.8 + 02:00.5
13 738 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:19.9 + 02:07.6
14 1026 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 26:22.5 + 02:10.2
15 2010 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:23.6 + 02:11.3
16 226 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:24.0 + 02:11.7
17 641 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:24.5 + 02:12.2
18 1128 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:26.4 + 02:14.1
19 1325 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 26:26.9 + 02:14.6
20 1623 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 26:32.7 + 02:20.4
21 1231 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:36.8 + 02:24.5
22 1535 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:48.9 + 02:36.6
23 2122 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 26:51.1 + 02:38.8
24 328 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:08.4 + 02:56.1
25 2823 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:15.7 + 03:03.4
26 3711 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:32.5 + 03:20.2
27 2932 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:35.0 + 03:22.7
28 3320 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:38.3 + 03:26.0
29 2339 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:38.9 + 03:26.6
30 3419 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 27:39.5 + 03:27.2
31 2439 Matteo Baud 2002 France 27:40.9 + 03:28.6
32 4117 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:50.9 + 03:38.6
33 2742 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 27:52.2 + 03:39.9
34 3037 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:52.8 + 03:40.5
35 427 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:58.0 + 03:45.7
36 3930 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:15.1 + 04:02.8
37 4036 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 28:31.2 + 04:18.9
38 3146 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 28:35.7 + 04:23.4
39 3644 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:42.0 + 04:29.7
40 4333 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 28:42.5 + 04:30.2
41 4529 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:44.2 + 04:31.9
42 4634 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:55.8 + 04:43.5
43 1847 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 28:56.6 + 04:44.3
44 4813 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 28:59.4 + 04:47.1
45 3845 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 29:01.8 + 04:49.5
46 4912 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 29:09.9 + 04:57.6
47 4743 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 29:38.3 + 05:26.0
48 4448 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 30:46.8 + 06:34.5
DNS 35 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland
DNS 50 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10Km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 30.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021