Login

Lahti

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 215 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:46.6 24:46.6
2 311 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:57.4 + 10.8
3 123 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 25:11.7 + 25.1
4 85 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 25:15.5 + 28.9
5 126 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:31.0 + 44.4
6 192 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:42.2 + 55.6
7 154 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 25:42.5 + 55.9
8 173 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 25:43.3 + 56.7
9 201 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 25:43.6 + 57.0
10 519 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:43.6 + 57.0
11 119 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 25:45.4 + 58.8
12 167 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 25:56.0 + 01:09.4
13 722 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 26:04.3 + 01:17.7
14 427 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:05.4 + 01:18.8
15 631 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:23.1 + 01:36.5
16 1024 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:25.4 + 01:38.8
17 1421 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:43.5 + 01:56.9
18 930 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 26:44.9 + 01:58.3
19 2610 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:52.3 + 02:05.7
20 2218 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 26:52.6 + 02:06.0
21 2316 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 26:52.6 + 02:06.0
22 2512 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:53.2 + 02:06.6
23 328 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 26:59.8 + 02:13.2
24 2814 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 27:13.1 + 02:26.5
25 3113 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:13.7 + 02:27.1
26 2620 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:26.8 + 02:40.2
27 1337 Matteo Baud 2002 France 27:27.4 + 02:40.8
28 1834 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 27:38.8 + 02:52.2
29 3617 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:49.3 + 03:02.7
30 2928 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:01.2 + 03:14.6
31 3525 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 28:07.3 + 03:20.7
32 3426 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 28:07.3 + 03:20.7
33 2140 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 28:24.2 + 03:37.6
34 3333 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland 28:27.8 + 03:41.2
35 2441 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 28:46.0 + 03:59.4
36 3829 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 28:46.8 + 04:00.2
37 3038 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:49.1 + 04:02.5
38 4136 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 29:40.7 + 04:54.1
39 3742 Je-Un Park 1993 South Korea 30:09.8 + 05:23.2
40 4339 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 30:17.2 + 05:30.6
41 3943 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 30:18.6 + 05:32.0
42 4435 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 30:19.3 + 05:32.7
43 4644 Jasper Good 1996 USA 32:39.6 + 07:53.0
44 4732 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 36:16.7 + 11:30.1
DNS Bernhard Gruber 1982 Austria
DNS Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland
DNS 40 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland
DNS 42 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany
DNS 45 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS130/10km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 24.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021