Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 320 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 27:16.1 27:16.1
2 195 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 27:16.2 + 00.1
3 814 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:16.2 + 00.1
4 302 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:16.7 + 00.6
5 715 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 27:16.8 + 00.7
6 157 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 27:17.0 + 00.9
7 617 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 27:17.7 + 01.6
8 1210 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 27:17.8 + 01.7
9 159 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 27:17.8 + 01.7
10 391 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 27:19.3 + 03.2
11 176 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:19.8 + 03.7
12 254 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 27:20.1 + 04.0
13 421 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 27:20.3 + 04.2
14 1411 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 27:20.4 + 04.3
15 178 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:20.5 + 04.4
16 916 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 27:21.0 + 04.9
17 1113 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 27:21.4 + 05.3
18 343 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 27:22.8 + 06.7
19 1027 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:50.3 + 34.2
20 2312 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:54.9 + 38.8
21 2718 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 28:12.5 + 56.4
22 2819 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 28:15.0 + 58.9
23 136 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 28:18.0 + 01:01.9
24 237 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:27.3 + 01:11.2
25 3122 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:28.6 + 01:12.5
26 2229 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 28:34.4 + 01:18.3
27 2428 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 28:35.3 + 01:19.2
28 3125 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:36.9 + 01:20.8
29 2031 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 28:42.4 + 01:26.3
30 3723 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:42.5 + 01:26.4
31 3525 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 28:42.9 + 01:26.8
32 1335 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 28:43.3 + 01:27.2
33 538 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 28:43.9 + 01:27.8
34 2134 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:50.2 + 01:34.1
35 2530 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 28:58.9 + 01:42.8
36 4424 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:14.3 + 01:58.2
37 3633 Matteo Baud 2002 France 29:27.2 + 02:11.1
38 4232 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:47.1 + 02:31.0
39 3840 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 30:07.0 + 02:50.9
40 4039 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 30:12.0 + 02:55.9
41 4141 Samir Mastiev 1993 Russia 30:22.0 + 03:05.9
42 4343 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 30:30.4 + 03:14.3
43 4642 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 30:36.1 + 03:20.0
44 2947 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 30:57.1 + 03:41.0
45 4545 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 31:11.3 + 03:55.2
46 3348 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 31:18.1 + 04:02.0
47 4846 Jasper Good 1996 USA 31:30.4 + 04:14.3
48 5044 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 31:39.3 + 04:23.2
49 4949 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 34:12.8 + 06:56.7
DNS 47 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS104/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 17.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021