Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 119 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 28:56.1 28:56.1
2 173 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 29:04.5 + 08.4
3 105 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 29:05.9 + 09.8
4 313 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 29:06.9 + 10.8
5 96 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 29:07.3 + 11.2
6 181 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 29:07.9 + 11.8
7 412 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 29:08.0 + 11.9
8 217 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 29:11.0 + 14.9
9 127 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 29:13.6 + 17.5
10 1116 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 29:42.3 + 46.2
11 623 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 30:07.5 + 01:11.4
12 268 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 30:14.1 + 01:18.0
13 1322 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 30:18.3 + 01:22.2
14 374 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 30:19.2 + 01:23.1
15 2610 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 30:19.5 + 01:23.4
16 2415 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 30:19.9 + 01:23.8
17 1420 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 30:20.2 + 01:24.1
18 309 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 30:22.7 + 01:26.6
19 422 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 30:25.0 + 01:28.9
20 730 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 30:30.4 + 01:34.3
21 1427 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 30:38.7 + 01:42.6
22 538 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 30:55.4 + 01:59.3
23 2026 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 31:03.7 + 02:07.6
24 4111 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 31:04.9 + 02:08.8
25 2125 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 31:05.9 + 02:09.8
26 3218 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 31:09.0 + 02:12.9
27 1634 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 31:10.9 + 02:14.8
28 4413 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 31:12.9 + 02:16.8
29 1932 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:19.0 + 02:22.9
30 2824 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 31:19.7 + 02:23.6
31 2329 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 31:19.8 + 02:23.7
32 3421 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:29.8 + 02:33.7
33 846 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 31:51.7 + 02:55.6
34 2241 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 31:58.6 + 03:02.5
35 2833 Matteo Baud 2002 France 31:59.7 + 03:03.6
36 4028 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 32:02.3 + 03:06.2
37 3136 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 32:10.3 + 03:14.2
38 3931 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 32:14.2 + 03:18.1
39 3635 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 32:22.4 + 03:26.3
40 3739 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 32:32.1 + 03:36.0
41 2545 Niklas Malacinski 2003 USA 32:40.6 + 03:44.5
42 3543 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 32:42.6 + 03:46.5
43 4240 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 32:50.5 + 03:54.4
44 4537 Jasper Good 1996 USA 32:56.2 + 04:00.1
45 3347 Sora Yachi 2000 Japan 33:19.9 + 04:23.8
46 4842 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 33:23.8 + 04:27.7
47 4944 Viacheslav Barkov 1992 Russia 34:17.0 + 05:20.9
48 4748 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 34:21.4 + 05:25.3
49 4649 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 36:12.6 + 07:16.5
DSQ Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS104/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Friday 15.Jan, 2021
Calendar 2020/2021