Login

Ramsau

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 46 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:55.6 23:55.6
2 119 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 23:56.1 + 00.5
3 65 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 23:56.9 + 01.3
4 316 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 24:03.3 + 07.7
5 94 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 24:08.2 + 12.6
6 361 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 24:33.7 + 38.1
7 342 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 24:34.0 + 38.4
8 821 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:38.2 + 42.6
9 273 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 24:40.8 + 45.2
10 219 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 24:42.4 + 46.8
11 1117 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 24:42.7 + 47.1
12 2010 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 24:42.8 + 47.2
13 236 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 24:47.1 + 51.5
14 1615 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 24:49.0 + 53.4
15 732 Espen Bjørnstad 1993 Norway 24:50.3 + 54.7
16 2312 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 24:51.0 + 55.4
17 1523 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 25:01.7 + 01:06.1
18 1424 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 25:02.2 + 01:06.6
19 3011 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 25:02.2 + 01:06.6
20 1920 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 25:02.6 + 01:07.0
21 1327 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 25:04.5 + 01:08.9
22 1829 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:13.8 + 01:18.2
23 408 Alessandro Pittin 1990 Italy 25:14.3 + 01:18.7
24 3214 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 25:14.8 + 01:19.2
25 2225 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 25:18.3 + 01:22.7
26 417 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 25:21.2 + 01:25.6
27 1734 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 25:21.6 + 01:26.0
28 2826 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 25:27.7 + 01:32.1
29 542 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 25:28.2 + 01:32.6
30 2531 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 25:28.2 + 01:32.6
31 1040 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:35.6 + 01:40.0
32 1238 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:40.7 + 01:45.1
33 3330 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 25:40.9 + 01:45.3
34 3828 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 25:48.9 + 01:53.3
35 3733 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 25:51.4 + 01:55.8
36 4222 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 25:53.8 + 01:58.2
37 2439 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway 26:00.3 + 02:04.7
38 3137 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 26:06.3 + 02:10.7
39 4718 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:12.5 + 02:16.9
40 2641 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 26:12.5 + 02:16.9
41 4813 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 26:13.0 + 02:17.4
42 2943 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 26:26.0 + 02:30.4
43 4435 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 26:39.0 + 02:43.4
44 4644 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 27:11.2 + 03:15.6
45 4545 Matteo Baud 2002 France 27:17.6 + 03:22.0
46 3948 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 27:18.2 + 03:22.6
47 3449 Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia 27:19.3 + 03:23.7
48 4346 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 27:19.8 + 03:24.2
49 4947 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 28:02.4 + 04:06.8
DNS Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Ramsau
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Dec, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021