Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 215 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 25:22.1 25:22.1
2 57 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 25:24.0 + 01.9
3 127 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:28.5 + 06.4
4 318 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:33.9 + 11.8
5 425 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 25:55.3 + 33.2
6 154 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 26:21.4 + 59.3
7 911 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 26:21.7 + 59.6
8 162 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:22.9 + 01:00.8
9 722 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 26:23.7 + 01:01.6
10 191 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:24.6 + 01:02.5
11 624 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 26:28.1 + 01:06.0
12 149 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:41.9 + 01:19.8
13 1310 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 26:43.6 + 01:21.5
14 734 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 26:51.8 + 01:29.7
15 1719 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 27:18.6 + 01:56.5
16 1030 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:19.5 + 01:57.4
17 226 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 27:19.8 + 01:57.7
18 1720 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:21.3 + 01:59.2
19 1133 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 27:22.9 + 02:00.8
20 1232 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:28.4 + 02:06.3
21 2514 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 27:53.8 + 02:31.7
22 2712 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:55.1 + 02:33.0
23 2321 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 27:58.0 + 02:35.9
24 412 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 28:27.9 + 03:05.8
25 3117 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 28:28.9 + 03:06.8
26 2135 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:30.2 + 03:08.1
27 2829 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:31.6 + 03:09.5
28 3316 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:32.6 + 03:10.5
29 3713 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:49.6 + 03:27.5
30 3031 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 28:51.9 + 03:29.8
31 3425 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 29:01.3 + 03:39.2
32 2437 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 29:14.3 + 03:52.2
33 3923 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:15.4 + 03:53.3
34 458 Leevi Mutru 1995 Finland 29:22.5 + 04:00.4
35 2042 Matteo Baud 2002 France 29:32.1 + 04:10.0
36 2938 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 29:43.9 + 04:21.8
37 495 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:52.5 + 04:30.4
38 2641 Marco Heinis 2003 France 29:56.5 + 04:34.4
39 3240 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:59.1 + 04:37.0
40 4628 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 30:12.8 + 04:50.7
41 3836 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 30:15.9 + 04:53.8
42 4839 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 31:19.9 + 05:57.8
43 4243 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 31:20.4 + 05:58.3
44 4644 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy
DSQ Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan
DSQ Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway
DNS Ernest Yahin 1991 Russia
DNS 40 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland
DNS 44 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria
DNS 50 LukᚠDaněk 1997 Czech Republic
DNF 35 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria
DNF 36 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland
DNF 43 Wille Karhumaa 2000 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 29.Nov, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021