Login

Ruka - Kuusamo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 115 Jarl Magnus Riiber 1997 Norway 24:49.4 24:49.4
2 612 Eric Frenzel 1988 Germany 25:39.5 + 50.1
3 231 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 25:40.8 + 51.4
4 516 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 25:42.0 + 52.6
5 327 Manuel Faißt 1993 Germany 25:45.7 + 56.3
6 718 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:59.1 + 01:09.7
7 811 Johannes Rydzek 1991 Germany 26:04.6 + 01:15.2
8 1013 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 26:32.6 + 01:43.2
9 435 Yoshito Watabe 1991 Japan 26:33.9 + 01:44.5
10 149 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 26:37.6 + 01:48.2
11 241 Ilkka Herola 1995 Finland 26:40.9 + 01:51.5
12 224 Fabian Rießle 1990 Germany 26:45.8 + 01:56.4
13 1117 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 26:51.5 + 02:02.1
14 263 Eero Hirvonen 1996 Finland 26:53.8 + 02:04.4
15 1220 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:00.5 + 02:11.1
16 2110 Einar Lurås Oftebro 1998 Norway 27:05.4 + 02:16.0
17 1524 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 27:06.5 + 02:17.1
18 1326 Kristjan Ilves 1996 Estonia 27:08.5 + 02:19.1
19 2014 Espen Andersen 1993 Norway 27:08.7 + 02:19.3
20 322 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:20.1 + 02:30.7
21 296 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 27:21.5 + 02:32.1
22 305 Jørgen Graabak 1991 Norway 27:22.5 + 02:33.1
23 1921 Ryota Yamamoto 1997 Japan 27:23.4 + 02:34.0
24 1728 TomᚠPortyk 1996 Czech Republic 27:29.0 + 02:39.6
25 288 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 27:32.1 + 02:42.7
26 936 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 27:38.5 + 02:49.1
27 1638 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:10.5 + 03:21.1
28 3425 Perttu Reponen 2002 Finland 28:27.0 + 03:37.6
29 3522 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:27.6 + 03:38.2
30 1840 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:28.2 + 03:38.8
31 2434 Ben Loomis 1998 USA 28:31.5 + 03:42.1
32 3129 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:32.3 + 03:42.9
33 2733 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 28:37.7 + 03:48.3
34 2242 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 28:51.4 + 04:02.0
35 3632 Kodai Kimura 2001 Japan 28:55.0 + 04:05.6
36 477 Taylor Fletcher 1990 USA 29:06.1 + 04:16.7
37 4119 Arttu Mäkiaho 1997 Finland 29:10.5 + 04:21.1
38 4030 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 29:29.7 + 04:40.3
39 4423 Magnus Krog 1987 Norway 29:33.4 + 04:44.0
40 3739 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 29:34.6 + 04:45.2
41 3843 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 29:49.3 + 04:59.9
42 3344 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 29:50.4 + 05:01.0
43 4241 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 30:29.1 + 05:39.7
44 4537 Lukas Klapfer 1985 Austria 30:32.4 + 05:43.0
45 4846 Olli Salmela 1994 Finland 32:50.9 + 08:01.5
46 4945 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 33:11.8 + 08:22.4
47 3947 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy
DSQ Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway
DNS 43 Matteo Baud 2002 France
DNS 46 Marco Heinis 2003 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS142/10km
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 28.Nov, 2020
Calendar 2020/2021