Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint HS117/5km - Einsiedeln
Nordic Combined. Alpen Cup, Sunday 2.Sep 2007, Switzerland
History
Results
Show more
Pos
SJ
CC
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
15
2
Rießle
Fabian
1990
Germany
2
1
29
Dier
Dominik
1989
Austria
3
3
19
Bieri
Joel
1989
Switzerland
4
4
21
Weiss
Johannes
1989
Austria
5
37
1
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
6
7
16
Freytag
Burkhard
1988
Austria
7
17
8
Lafarge
Geoffrey
1989
France
8
26
9
Dünkel
Michael
1989
Germany
9
30
4
Timm
Luca
1989
Germany
10
25
12
Jelenko
Marjan
1991
Slovenia
11
20
14
Blaurock
Philipp
1991
Germany
12
18
17
Guy
Samuel
1990
France
13
34
7
Schwaiger
Michael
1990
Germany
14
24
15
Bauer
Armin
1990
Italy
15
16
26
Cailleau
Wilfried
1989
France
16
13
28
Anschuetz
Benjamin
1988
Germany
17
22
23
Arnould
Jean-Louis
1990
France
18
23
22
Hauser
Robert
1988
Austria
19
33
13
Lichtenegger
Alexander
1991
Austria
20
9
36
Berlot
Gašper
1990
Slovenia
21
47
3
Wölfle
Julian
1990
Germany
22
46
5
Schueler
Toni
1990
Germany
23
40
10
Kammerlander
Carlos
1989
Austria
24
14
31
Moertl
Siegfried
1990
Austria
25
45
6
Pittin
Alessandro
1990
Italy
26
11
34
Airiau
Gautier
1991
France
27
2
48
Viry
David
1989
France
28
44
11
Drinovec
Matej
1991
Slovenia
29
6
42
Kutal
Petr
1988
Czechia
30
8
43
Kraus
Marinus
1991
Germany
31
20
35
Dornauer
Benedikt
1991
Austria
32
5
51
Grossen
Lars
1990
Switzerland
33
43
20
Firn
Johannes
1990
Germany
34
36
27
Hess
Ivo
1991
Switzerland
35
41
25
Raufer
Benedikt
1991
Germany
36
51
18
Egger
Felix
1991
Austria
37
32
33
Rydzek
Johannes
1991
Germany
38
48
24
Faller
Thomas
1991
Germany
39
35
37
Kuther
Matti
1989
Germany
40
12
54
Omladic
Klemen
1991
Slovenia
41
39
38
Schneider
Sepp
1991
Austria
42
28
44
Morweiser
Fabian
1992
Germany
43
50
30
Matura
Tomas
1989
Czechia
44
37
40
Kamenik
Jože
1991
Slovenia
45
19
53
Plaznik
Matic
1990
Slovenia
46
10
57
Šinkovec
Nace
1992
Slovenia
47
30
50
Havranek
Lukas
1990
Czechia
48
49
46
Jancik
Lukas
1990
Czechia
49
42
49
Ottino
Andreas
1990
Austria
50
27
58
Peselj
Felix
1990
Italy
51
53
47
Runggaldier
Mattia
1992
Italy
52
59
32
Arnold
Sven
1989
Switzerland
53
55
52
Vambera
Tomas
1988
Czechia
54
52
55
Lemmerer
Harald
1991
Austria
55
60
39
Ciotola
Gennaro
1989
Italy
56
57
45
Omladic
Ziga
1991
Slovenia
57
29
63
Mandl
Ziga
1990
Slovenia
58
61
41
Rypl
Lukáš
1991
Czechia
59
56
60
Vettori
Nils
1991
Austria
60
54
62
Morweiser
Janis
1991
Germany
61
58
59
Putzer
Manuel
1991
Austria
62
63
61
Maierhofer
Manuel
1992
Italy
63
64
56
Bauer
Hannes
1992
Italy
64
62
64
Dellasega
Diego
1990
Italy