Login

Liberec

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 24 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 31:22.5 31:22.5
2 16 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 31:22.7 + 00.2
3 88 Sepp Schneider 1991 Austria 32:17.8 + 55.3
4 519 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 33:00.7 + 01:38.2
5 718 Thomas Faller 1991 Germany 33:08.3 + 01:45.8
6 422 Mario Seidl 1992 Austria 33:11.4 + 01:48.9
7 183 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 33:12.6 + 01:50.1
8 1512 Philipp Blaurock 1991 Germany 33:12.9 + 01:50.4
9 175 David Pommer 1993 Austria 33:17.0 + 01:54.5
10 1016 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 33:17.4 + 01:54.9
11 1317 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 33:35.3 + 02:12.8
12 1615 Marjan Jelenko 1991 Slovenia 33:42.1 + 02:19.6
13 239 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 33:50.8 + 02:28.3
14 1220 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 34:02.0 + 02:39.5
15 462 Ivo Hess 1991 Switzerland 34:10.0 + 02:47.5
16 3210 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria 34:12.0 + 02:49.5
17 501 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 34:12.1 + 02:49.6
18 3314 Alex Poehland 1991 Germany 34:29.3 + 03:06.8
19 3713 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia 34:29.6 + 03:07.1
20 341 Nils Vettori 1991 Austria 34:38.6 + 03:16.1
21 477 Benedikt Dornauer 1991 Austria 34:51.4 + 03:28.9
22 4411 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 34:54.4 + 03:31.9
23 642 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 35:07.3 + 03:44.8
24 940 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 35:15.9 + 03:53.4
25 2125 Stanisław Biela 1994 Poland 35:24.7 + 04:02.2
26 2424 Max Haefeler 1993 Germany 35:25.2 + 04:02.7
27 2226 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 35:26.9 + 04:04.4
28 2029 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 35:29.1 + 04:06.6
29 1438 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 35:35.9 + 04:13.4
30 1936 Lukas Beyer 1993 Germany 35:42.8 + 04:20.3
31 2631 Markus Gruber 1994 Austria 35:45.8 + 04:23.3
32 3630 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 36:05.1 + 04:42.6
33 2934 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 36:09.1 + 04:46.6
34 4228 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 36:12.0 + 04:49.5
35 3935 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 36:29.4 + 05:06.9
36 4921 Philipp Steinhausen 1992 Germany 36:38.4 + 05:15.9
37 3045 Andreas Wellinger 1995 Germany 37:30.4 + 06:07.9
38 2846 Michael Brandner 1991 Austria 37:33.6 + 06:11.1
39 4143 Jan Kozak 1991 Czech Republic 37:36.1 + 06:13.6
40 5133 Michael Grick 1994 Austria 37:36.9 + 06:14.4
41 5427 Michael Baumgaertel 1994 Germany 37:55.2 + 06:32.7
42 5723 Jože Kamenik 1991 Slovenia 37:57.0 + 06:34.5
43 3149 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 38:19.8 + 06:57.3
44 5632 Robert Solansky 1991 Czech Republic 38:21.1 + 06:58.6
45 4048 Ondrej Kelnar 1994 Czech Republic 38:26.3 + 07:03.8
46 3850 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 38:42.7 + 07:20.2
47 5937 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 39:01.8 + 07:39.3
48 3551 Alex Tarquini 1994 Italy 39:08.1 + 07:45.6
49 6039 Raphael Heimgartner 1994 Switzerland 39:19.9 + 07:57.4
50 4352 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 39:42.1 + 08:19.6
51 2753 Miroslav Danek 1992 Czech Republic 39:43.8 + 08:21.3
52 5844 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 39:56.4 + 08:33.9
53 3455 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 40:46.5 + 09:24.0
54 6447 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 41:18.9 + 09:56.4
55 5554 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 42:23.9 + 11:01.4
56 5257 Cyril Lack 1995 Switzerland 44:13.7 + 12:51.2
57 6356 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 45:09.9 + 13:47.4
58 6158 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic 45:47.9 + 14:25.4
59 6659 Peter Cab 1995 Czech Republic 51:13.6 + 19:51.1
DNS 11 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria
DNS 25 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland
DNS 53 Lukáš Daněk 1997 Czech Republic
DNS 65 Tomáš Vančura 1996 Czech Republic
DNS 67 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic
DNF 45 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic
DNF 48 Nils Flemming 1991 Germany
DNF 62 Philip Wagner 1994 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS90/10km
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 4.Sep 2010
Calendar 2010/2011