Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 34 Paweł Słowiok 1992 Poland 22:38.8 22:38.8
2 19 Manuel Maierhofer 1992 Italy 22:40.0 + 01.2
3 163 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 22:57.9 + 19.1
4 710 Christian Arlt 1992 Germany 22:58.1 + 19.3
5 127 Michael Schuller 1993 Germany 23:02.6 + 23.8
6 1012 Andrzej Gąsienica 1993 Poland 23:13.5 + 34.7
7 914 Adam Cieślar 1992 Poland 23:15.7 + 36.9
8 616 Samuel Costa 1992 Italy 23:20.0 + 41.2
9 1115 Tobias Simon 1992 Germany 23:22.1 + 43.3
10 321 Mattia Runggaldier 1992 Italy 23:22.9 + 44.1
11 206 David Pommer 1993 Austria 23:24.7 + 45.9
12 1413 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 23:25.3 + 46.5
13 265 David Welde 1994 Germany 23:28.9 + 50.1
14 402 Alexander Brandner 1992 Austria 23:39.0 + 01:00.2
15 2511 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 23:50.1 + 01:11.3
16 2119 Tomáš Portyk 1996 Czech Republic 24:05.2 + 01:26.4
17 1527 Alen Turjak 1992 Slovenia 24:14.6 + 01:35.8
18 1329 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 24:24.3 + 01:45.5
19 2820 Nace Šinkovec 1992 Slovenia 24:27.8 + 01:49.0
20 536 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 24:30.9 + 01:52.1
21 244 Szczepan Kupczak 1992 Poland 24:32.1 + 01:53.3
22 437 Max Haefeler 1993 Germany 24:34.4 + 01:55.6
23 568 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:39.4 + 02:00.6
24 3322 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 24:40.0 + 02:01.2
25 3421 Markus Sommerhalter 1993 Germany 24:41.6 + 02:02.8
26 4718 Carsten Schmidt 1994 Germany 24:42.1 + 02:03.3
27 4917 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 24:43.2 + 02:04.4
28 3124 Roberto Tomio 1992 Italy 24:44.1 + 02:05.3
29 1830 Markus Gruber 1994 Austria 24:45.4 + 02:06.6
30 1932 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 24:50.6 + 02:11.8
31 4123 Benedikt Stoib 1993 Germany 25:00.4 + 02:21.6
32 4626 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 25:15.4 + 02:36.6
33 5131 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 25:41.0 + 03:02.2
34 3539 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 25:41.4 + 03:02.6
35 5328 Philipp Steinhausen 1992 Germany 25:41.8 + 03:03.0
36 3638 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 25:42.5 + 03:03.7
37 5033 Theo Hannon 1993 France 25:43.0 + 03:04.2
38 6125 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 25:44.2 + 03:05.4
39 2247 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 25:45.7 + 03:06.9
40 4340 Michael Grick 1994 Austria 25:57.0 + 03:18.2
41 2449 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 25:59.1 + 03:20.3
42 2750 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 26:12.1 + 03:33.3
43 3746 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:16.2 + 03:37.4
44 4545 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 26:17.7 + 03:38.9
45 2352 Max Holland 1997 Germany 26:23.3 + 03:44.5
46 6635 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:24.5 + 03:45.7
47 854 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 26:25.0 + 03:46.2
48 2951 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 26:26.3 + 03:47.5
49 5542 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 26:28.8 + 03:50.0
50 5941 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 26:31.8 + 03:53.0
51 5843 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 26:33.0 + 03:54.2
52 4848 Laurens Kammerlander 1994 Austria 26:34.3 + 03:55.5
53 3953 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 27:08.1 + 04:29.3
54 7434 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 27:49.8 + 05:11.0
DNF 17 Petrick Hammann 1995 Germany
DNF 30 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy
DNF 38 Martin Zeman 1993 Czech Republic
DNF 42 Terence Weber 1996 Germany
DNF 44 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria
DNF 52 Martin Dufek 1996 Czech Republic
DNF 54 Lukas Niedhart 1994 Switzerland
DNF 57 Adam Oplistil 1993 Czech Republic
DNF 60 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France
DNF 62 Dominik Woelfle 1996 Germany
DNF 63 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany
DNF 64 Alex Insam 1997 Italy
DNF 65 Luka Pintaric 1996 Slovenia
DNF 67 Jannick Kaufmann 1992 Switzerland
DNF 68 Andrew Lunardi 1996 Italy
DNF 69 Tom Balland 1995 France
DNF 70 Nicolas Didier 1995 France
DNF 71 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany
DNF 72 Raphael Heimgartner 1994 Switzerland
DNF 73 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/10km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 10.Sep 2011
Calendar 2011/2012