Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 71 David Welde 1994 Germany 11:03.0 11:03.0
2 210 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 11:06.4 + 03.4
3 121 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 11:14.5 + 11.5
4 314 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 11:18.2 + 15.2
5 68 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 11:21.6 + 18.6
6 411 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 11:24.0 + 21.0
7 95 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 11:25.9 + 22.9
8 518 Theo Hannon 1993 France 11:33.0 + 30.0
9 813 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 11:40.1 + 37.1
10 172 David Pommer 1993 Austria 11:47.2 + 44.2
11 193 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 12:00.8 + 57.8
12 1324 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 12:07.3 + 01:04.3
13 204 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 12:11.0 + 01:08.0
14 1615 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 12:13.0 + 01:10.0
15 1419 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 12:14.8 + 01:11.8
16 1130 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 12:16.9 + 01:13.9
17 1233 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 12:21.1 + 01:18.1
18 227 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 12:34.1 + 01:31.1
19 1825 Max Holland 1997 Germany 12:34.5 + 01:31.5
20 1531 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 12:35.1 + 01:32.1
21 2317 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 12:53.6 + 01:50.6
22 2912 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 13:03.5 + 02:00.5
23 2129 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 13:04.0 + 02:01.0
24 1049 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 13:13.9 + 02:10.9
25 3322 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 13:17.3 + 02:14.3
26 408 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 13:17.6 + 02:14.6
27 3620 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 13:20.6 + 02:17.6
28 2435 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 13:21.9 + 02:18.9
29 3527 Tom Balland 1995 France 13:29.6 + 02:26.6
30 2738 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 13:41.1 + 02:38.1
31 4223 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 13:43.0 + 02:40.0
32 3928 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 13:44.6 + 02:41.6
33 2643 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 13:45.6 + 02:42.6
34 4416 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 13:48.1 + 02:45.1
35 2839 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 13:49.4 + 02:46.4
36 4131 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 13:51.1 + 02:48.1
37 3244 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 14:00.2 + 02:57.2
38 3741 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 14:02.8 + 02:59.8
39 506 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 14:05.5 + 03:02.5
40 4626 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 14:07.1 + 03:04.1
41 3445 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 14:09.3 + 03:06.3
42 3842 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 14:11.4 + 03:08.4
43 4340 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 14:20.6 + 03:17.6
44 3148 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 14:23.5 + 03:20.5
45 4934 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 14:33.2 + 03:30.2
46 3051 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 14:36.6 + 03:33.6
47 2554 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 14:46.6 + 03:43.6
48 5335 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 14:57.9 + 03:54.9
49 4847 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 15:12.1 + 04:09.1
50 5146 Tanguy Bosmorin 1995 France 15:34.8 + 04:31.8
51 4553 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 15:38.8 + 04:35.8
52 5450 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 15:56.0 + 04:53.0
53 5252 Victor Kiffer 1996 France 16:11.1 + 05:08.1
54 5537 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 16:22.7 + 05:19.7
DNS 47 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/5km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 3.Mar, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013