Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 311 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 13:10.9 13:10.9
2 45 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 13:11.5 + 00.6
3 64 David Pommer 1993 Austria 13:25.0 + 14.1
4 102 David Welde 1994 Germany 13:34.5 + 23.6
5 225 Markus Gruber 1994 Austria 13:42.7 + 31.8
6 59 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 13:45.9 + 35.0
7 839 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 13:50.0 + 39.1
8 135 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 13:59.4 + 48.5
9 117 Stephan Bätz 1993 Germany 14:02.7 + 51.8
10 713 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 14:03.8 + 52.9
11 922 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 14:31.8 + 01:20.9
12 1210 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 14:33.4 + 01:22.5
13 211 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 14:36.7 + 01:25.8
14 148 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 14:42.2 + 01:31.3
15 1318 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 14:52.0 + 01:41.1
16 1620 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 15:17.2 + 02:06.3
17 2314 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 15:31.6 + 02:20.7
18 2023 Tom Balland 1995 France 15:38.8 + 02:27.9
19 2515 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 15:42.1 + 02:31.2
20 2617 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 15:45.0 + 02:34.1
21 373 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 15:46.2 + 02:35.3
22 1845 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 15:46.4 + 02:35.5
23 2419 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 15:47.5 + 02:36.6
24 1533 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 15:48.6 + 02:37.7
25 2229 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 16:09.8 + 02:58.9
26 1737 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 16:13.2 + 03:02.3
27 396 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 16:14.5 + 03:03.6
28 2924 Max Holland 1997 Germany 16:14.8 + 03:03.9
29 3126 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 16:26.8 + 03:15.9
30 3521 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 16:30.3 + 03:19.4
31 2834 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 16:44.8 + 03:33.9
32 3330 Laurens Kammerlander 1994 Austria 16:45.9 + 03:35.0
33 3632 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 17:01.8 + 03:50.9
33 4212 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 17:01.8 + 03:50.9
35 3038 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 17:06.4 + 03:55.5
36 3436 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 17:11.2 + 04:00.3
37 4416 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 17:24.9 + 04:14.0
38 4131 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 17:29.9 + 04:19.0
39 2742 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 17:49.9 + 04:39.0
40 4328 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 17:53.8 + 04:42.9
41 4040 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 18:16.9 + 05:06.0
42 3243 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 18:42.6 + 05:31.7
43 5027 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 18:56.2 + 05:45.3
44 4541 Victor Kiffer 1996 France 19:05.1 + 05:54.2
45 1944 Aljaz Osterc 1999 Slovenia 19:13.5 + 06:02.6
DNS 38 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria
DNS 46 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany
DNS 47 Philip Wagner 1994 Germany
DNS 48 Markus Sommerhalter 1993 Germany
DNS 49 Carsten Schmidt 1994 Germany
DNS 51 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 3.Feb, 2013
Calendar 2012/2013