Login

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 71 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 11:45.4 11:45.4
2 426 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 12:08.2 + 22.8
3 613 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 12:08.5 + 23.1
4 227 David Welde 1994 Germany 12:09.0 + 23.6
5 521 Theo Hannon 1993 France 12:12.5 + 27.1
6 1115 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 12:20.8 + 35.4
7 1410 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 12:21.1 + 35.7
8 194 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 12:21.4 + 36.0
9 1216 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 12:21.7 + 36.3
10 919 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 12:22.2 + 36.8
11 1314 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 12:22.6 + 37.2
12 263 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 12:28.5 + 43.1
13 1023 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 12:28.9 + 43.5
14 282 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 12:30.1 + 44.7
15 1712 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 12:31.5 + 46.1
16 219 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 12:32.7 + 47.3
17 238 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 12:38.2 + 52.8
18 2020 Carsten Schmidt 1994 Germany 12:38.7 + 53.3
19 1822 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 12:41.2 + 55.8
20 339 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 12:42.0 + 56.6
21 306 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 12:46.5 + 01:01.1
22 2518 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 12:46.9 + 01:01.5
23 2224 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany 12:47.3 + 01:01.9
24 3116 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 12:57.7 + 01:12.3
25 335 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 12:58.2 + 01:12.8
26 1533 Markus Sommerhalter 1993 Germany 12:59.6 + 01:14.2
27 327 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 13:01.1 + 01:15.7
28 843 Daniele Varesco 1995 Italy 13:05.2 + 01:19.8
29 154 Markus Gruber 1994 Austria 13:06.0 + 01:20.6
30 2730 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 13:12.3 + 01:26.9
31 2432 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 13:16.1 + 01:30.7
32 1641 Petrick Hammann 1995 Germany 13:20.0 + 01:34.6
33 3911 Philip Wagner 1994 Germany 13:27.2 + 01:41.8
34 2938 Max Holland 1997 Germany 13:37.1 + 01:51.7
35 3435 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 13:53.2 + 02:07.8
36 3637 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 13:58.3 + 02:12.9
37 3540 Christoph Hirsch 1996 Austria 14:02.2 + 02:16.8
38 3736 Tom Balland 1995 France 14:08.2 + 02:22.8
39 3842 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 14:20.5 + 02:35.1
40 4045 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 14:24.9 + 02:39.5
41 4725 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 14:42.6 + 02:57.2
42 4148 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 14:43.7 + 02:58.3
43 4531 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany 14:45.8 + 03:00.4
44 4347 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 15:08.9 + 03:23.5
45 4253 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 15:09.4 + 03:24.0
46 5229 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 15:09.7 + 03:24.3
47 4934 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 15:10.1 + 03:24.7
48 4846 Luka Pintaric 1996 Slovenia 15:30.0 + 03:44.6
49 5044 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 15:30.5 + 03:45.1
50 4450 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 15:30.9 + 03:45.5
51 4649 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 15:31.3 + 03:45.9
52 5628 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 16:02.5 + 04:17.1
53 5156 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 16:41.1 + 04:55.7
54 5552 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 16:54.2 + 05:08.8
55 5851 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 17:31.5 + 05:46.1
56 5358 Joy Senoner 1997 Italy 17:41.0 + 05:55.6
57 5457 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 17:41.8 + 05:56.4
58 5755 Lukas Malle 1994 Austria 17:52.8 + 06:07.4

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 30.Sep, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013